official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
1:51.72
8.00
2
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.91
13.86
3
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.59
18.25
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.72
19.08
5
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+1.89
20.18
6
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+3.25
28.95
7
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.12
41.00
8
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+5.29
42.09
9
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+5.95
46.35
10
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+6.33
48.79
11
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+6.34
48.86
12
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+6.41
49.31
13
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+6.50
49.89
14
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+7.36
55.43
15
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+9.17
67.10
16
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+9.77
70.96
17
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+15.50
107.89
18
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+16.11
111.82
Did not finish 2nd run
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run