official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
1:34.60
45.76
2
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+0.46
49.31
3
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.78
51.78
4
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.87
52.47
5
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+1.01
53.55
6
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.03
53.71
7
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+1.62
58.26
8
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+1.91
60.50
9
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.14
62.27
10
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+2.34
63.82
11
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+2.47
64.82
12
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+2.53
65.28
13
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+2.61
65.90
14
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+2.62
65.98
15
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.69
66.52
16
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+3.04
69.22
17
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.15
70.07
18
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+3.33
71.46
19
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+3.45
72.38
20
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+3.48
72.61
21
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+3.49
72.69
22
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+3.70
74.31
23
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+3.77
74.85
23
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+3.77
74.85
25
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+4.67
81.80
26
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+4.83
83.03
27
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+4.87
83.34
28
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.97
84.11
29
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+5.39
87.35
30
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
+5.71
89.82
31
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+6.24
93.91
32
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+6.55
96.30
33
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+6.61
96.77
34
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+6.79
98.16
35
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+6.81
98.31
36
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+6.97
99.55
37
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+7.04
100.09
38
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+7.21
101.40
39
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+7.22
101.47
40
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+7.39
102.79
41
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+7.76
105.64
42
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+7.84
106.26
43
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+7.90
106.72
43
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+7.90
106.72
45
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+7.97
107.26
46
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+8.09
108.19
47
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+8.21
109.11
48
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+8.26
109.50
49
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+8.42
110.73
50
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+8.95
114.82
51
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+9.09
115.90
52
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+9.12
116.14
53
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+9.25
117.14
54
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+9.48
118.91
55
SKOMSVOLD Jacob
2003
NOR
+9.87
121.92
56
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+10.46
126.48
57
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
+10.95
130.26
58
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+11.15
131.80
59
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+11.30
132.96
60
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+11.42
133.88
61
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+11.86
137.28
62
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+12.09
139.05
63
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+12.22
140.06
64
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+12.35
141.06
65
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+12.87
145.07
66
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+13.22
147.77
67
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+13.27
148.16
68
THORVALDSSON Alexander Smari
2002
ISL
+13.74
151.79
69
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+13.84
152.56
70
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+14.18
155.18
71
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+14.87
160.51
72
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+14.89
160.66
73
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+17.03
177.18
74
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+17.25
178.87
75
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+17.52
180.96
76
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
+18.90
191.61
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDMO Nicolai Mikalsen
2003
NOR
JOERGENSEN Andreas
2003
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
BEKKEN Jesper Brandsnes
2003
NOR
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
AXELSSON Andri Gunnar
2001
ISL
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
TESSINI-JOHNSEN Jahn-Marco
2003
NOR
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
NAVITSKAS Nikolay
2003
LTU
RUNARSSON Darri
2000
ISL
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run