official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:26.32
27.30
2
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+0.57
32.12
3
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+0.85
34.49
4
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.64
41.17
5
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.17
45.65
5
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.17
45.65
7
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.41
47.68
8
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.54
48.78
9
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.56
48.95
10
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.59
49.20
11
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.12
53.69
12
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+3.19
54.28
13
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.24
54.70
14
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.39
55.97
15
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.47
56.65
16
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.50
56.90
17
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.64
58.08
17
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+3.64
58.08
19
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.73
58.84
20
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+3.75
59.01
21
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.77
59.18
22
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+4.50
65.36
23
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+4.74
67.39
24
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+5.04
69.92
25
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+5.06
70.09
26
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+5.18
71.11
27
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+5.24
71.61
28
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+5.45
73.39
28
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+5.45
73.39
30
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+5.91
77.28
31
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+6.09
78.80
32
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+6.16
79.39
33
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+6.23
79.99
34
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+6.36
81.09
35
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+6.40
81.42
36
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+6.41
81.51
37
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.46
81.93
38
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+6.48
82.10
39
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+6.84
85.15
40
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+7.39
89.80
41
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+7.45
90.30
42
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+7.61
91.66
43
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+7.90
94.11
44
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+7.97
94.70
45
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+8.36
98.00
46
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+8.46
98.85
47
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+8.72
101.04
48
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+8.86
102.23
49
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+8.93
102.82
50
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+9.17
104.85
51
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+9.18
104.93
52
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
+9.35
106.37
53
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+9.70
109.33
54
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+9.73
109.59
55
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+9.80
110.18
56
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+9.97
111.62
57
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+10.44
115.59
58
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+11.11
121.26
59
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+11.35
123.29
60
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+13.84
144.34
61
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+14.19
147.30
62
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+14.54
150.26
63
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+15.75
160.50
64
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+16.02
162.78
65
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+17.31
173.69
66
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+18.16
180.88
67
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
+21.70
210.81
68
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+32.12
298.94
Did not finish 2nd run
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run