official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
1:11.67
6.00
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.56
15.30
3
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.81
19.45
4
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.89
20.78
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.07
23.77
6
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+1.08
23.93
7
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.26
26.92
8
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.29
27.42
9
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.35
28.42
10
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.58
32.23
11
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+1.69
34.06
12
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.71
34.39
13
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.91
37.71
14
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.93
38.05
15
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.94
38.21
16
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.08
40.54
17
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.20
42.53
18
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.43
46.35
19
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.67
50.33
20
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.69
50.66
20
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.69
50.66
22
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.90
54.15
23
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+3.11
57.64
24
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.24
59.80
25
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+3.25
59.96
26
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.28
60.46
27
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.30
60.79
28
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+3.39
62.29
29
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+3.46
63.45
30
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+3.48
63.78
31
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+3.55
64.94
32
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.77
68.60
33
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+3.96
71.75
34
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+3.98
72.08
35
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+4.05
73.25
36
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+4.06
73.41
37
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+4.07
73.58
38
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+4.13
74.57
39
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+4.15
74.91
39
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+4.15
74.91
41
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.21
75.90
42
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+4.24
76.40
43
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+4.48
80.39
44
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+4.50
80.72
45
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+4.69
83.87
46
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+4.86
86.69
47
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+4.88
87.03
48
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+4.99
88.85
49
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+5.02
89.35
50
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+5.07
90.18
51
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+6.18
108.61
52
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+6.42
112.60
53
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+10.04
172.70
Did not finish 1st run
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
TAN Claire
1998
NED
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run