official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
2:13.45
23.00
2
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+0.88
29.66
3
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.40
33.60
4
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.54
34.66
5
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+1.63
35.34
6
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+1.82
36.77
7
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+1.83
36.85
8
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.95
37.76
9
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+2.09
38.82
10
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+2.27
40.18
11
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+2.88
44.80
12
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.98
45.55
12
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.98
45.55
14
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.20
47.22
15
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+3.26
47.67
16
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+3.45
49.11
17
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.90
52.52
18
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.04
53.58
19
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+4.24
55.09
20
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+4.44
56.60
21
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+4.49
56.98
22
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+4.76
59.03
23
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+4.97
60.61
24
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+5.18
62.20
25
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+5.53
64.85
26
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.84
67.20
27
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+6.25
70.30
28
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+6.35
71.06
29
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+6.54
72.50
30
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+6.70
73.71
31
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+6.80
74.46
32
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+7.24
77.80
33
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+7.25
77.87
34
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+7.46
79.46
35
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+7.49
79.69
36
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+7.51
79.84
37
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+7.61
80.60
38
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+8.03
83.77
39
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+8.30
85.82
40
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+8.89
90.28
41
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+9.12
92.02
42
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+10.94
105.80
43
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
+11.09
106.93
44
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+11.14
107.31
45
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+11.17
107.54
46
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+11.44
109.58
47
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+11.64
111.10
48
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
+11.76
112.00
49
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+14.34
131.53
50
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+14.42
132.14
51
DUKANOVIC Julia
2002
AUT
+14.84
135.31
52
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+14.99
136.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
GORA Wiktoria
2004
POL
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run