official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
1:35.76
22.55
2
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+0.31
25.82
3
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+0.44
27.19
4
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+0.59
28.77
5
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+0.67
29.62
6
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+1.37
37.00
7
CHELMAKIN Semen
2003
RUS
+1.43
37.63
8
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+1.74
40.90
9
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
+1.82
41.75
10
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+2.56
49.55
11
FURAEV Oleg
2004
RUS
+2.66
50.61
12
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+2.78
51.87
13
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.89
53.03
14
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.96
53.77
15
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.00
54.19
16
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.21
56.41
17
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+3.23
56.62
18
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+3.40
58.41
19
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+3.89
63.58
20
AKHMEDIEV Rostislav
2004
RUS
+4.57
70.75
21
BUSHMIN Ivan
2004
RUS
+4.60
71.07
22
MELBARD Egor
2003
RUS
+4.93
74.55
23
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+5.20
77.40
24
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
+5.57
81.30
25
YASHUKOV Kirill
2004
RUS
+6.18
87.73
26
SAFONOV Nikita
2005
RUS
+9.50
122.75
27
BYKOV Pavel
2005
RUS
+9.96
127.60
28
CHERNYSHOV Pavel
2003
RUS
+10.60
134.35
29
IVANOV Andrey
2004
RUS
+11.74
146.37
30
RUSAKOV Dmitrii
2005
RUS
+12.18
151.01
31
LIASHENKO Danil
2005
RUS
+12.64
155.87
32
BOLOKHOVSKII Mikhail
2005
RUS
+13.48
164.73
33
APTIEV Egor
2004
RUS
+14.07
170.95
34
KUTISCHEV Matvey
2005
RUS
+14.27
173.06
35
TERMINASOV Aleksandr
2005
RUS
+15.40
184.98
36
ABALIKHIN Artem
2005
RUS
+15.71
188.25
37
EREMIN Igor
2005
RUS
+16.52
196.79
38
ZHOGOLEV Artem
2004
RUS
+17.15
203.43
39
NIKULENKO Philipp
2005
RUS
+18.01
212.51
40
SAPOV Dmitriy
2005
RUS
+20.20
235.60
41
KOTOV Maksim
2005
RUS
+23.99
275.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AZAROV Stepan
2005
RUS
PETRENKO Pavel
2004
RUS
MALAFIEVSKIY Anton
2003
RUS
SHERBAKOV Mark
2004
RUS
PAVLOV Egor
2004
RUS
KIM Nikita
2005
RUS
RYBAKOV Dmitrii
2005
RUS
POTEMKIN Egor
2004
RUS
SOBOLEV Iurii
2001
RUS
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
TIKHOMIROV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
Did not start 1st run