official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
1:26.48
6.94
2
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.09
7.52
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.85
12.44
4
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+1.09
14.00
5
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.54
16.91
6
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.03
20.09
7
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+2.04
20.15
8
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+2.25
21.51
9
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+2.31
21.90
10
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.63
23.97
11
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+2.70
24.42
12
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+3.17
27.47
13
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+3.41
29.02
14
MICKELSON Jennifer
1978
CAN
+3.45
29.28
15
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+3.49
29.54
16
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.63
30.45
17
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+4.13
33.68
18
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+4.16
33.88
19
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+4.28
34.66
20
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+4.44
35.69
21
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+4.93
38.86
22
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+5.57
43.01
23
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+5.87
44.95
24
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+6.02
45.92
25
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+6.18
46.96
26
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+6.24
47.35
27
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+6.37
48.19
28
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+6.37
48.19
29
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+6.66
50.07
30
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+6.81
51.04
31
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+7.08
52.79
32
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+7.53
55.70
33
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+7.60
56.15
34
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+7.77
57.25
35
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+8.00
58.74
36
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+8.49
61.92
37
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+8.56
62.37
38
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+8.67
63.08
39
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+9.06
65.61
40
KAKISAKA Risa
1979
JPN
+9.08
65.74
41
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+9.69
69.69
42
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+9.94
71.31
43
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+10.07
72.15
44
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+10.43
74.48
45
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+10.49
74.87
46
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+11.23
79.66
47
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+11.48
81.28
48
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+11.49
81.34
49
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
+11.88
83.87
50
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
+12.05
84.97
51
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+12.32
86.72
52
PAULINYOVA Eva
1981
SVK
+12.67
88.98
53
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+12.74
89.44
54
VASSILEVA Nadejda
1978
BUL
+13.09
91.70
55
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+13.32
93.19
56
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+13.47
94.16
57
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
+13.64
95.27
58
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+13.68
95.52
59
DIMOVA Alexandra
1979
BUL
+13.95
97.27
60
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
+14.66
101.87
61
KOTSCHOVA Lilia
1979
BUL
+14.86
103.17
62
HOVERSTEN Tiffany
1979
USA
+15.02
104.20
63
REDIH Irina
1981
RUS
+16.24
112.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
BJOERGEN Siri
1979
NOR
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
CENIC Marija
1979
JUG
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
LABANCZ Marika
1978
HUN
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
PIRIE Tessa
1978
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run