official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
1:51.57
43.97
2
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+0.05
44.42
3
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+0.37
47.32
4
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+0.51
48.59
5
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+0.66
49.94
6
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+0.79
51.12
7
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+0.80
51.21
8
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+0.97
52.75
9
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+1.34
56.10
10
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+1.38
56.46
11
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.46
57.19
12
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+1.49
57.46
13
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+1.54
57.91
14
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.59
58.36
15
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.84
60.63
16
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+1.86
60.81
16
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+1.86
60.81
18
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+1.91
61.26
19
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+1.95
61.62
20
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+1.98
61.89
21
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.08
62.80
22
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+2.10
62.98
23
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+2.27
64.52
24
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+2.31
64.88
25
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+2.34
65.15
26
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
+2.36
65.33
27
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+2.39
65.61
28
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.45
66.15
29
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.48
66.42
30
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+2.60
67.51
31
PITZER Willi
2005
AUT
+3.00
71.13
32
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+3.18
72.76
33
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+3.20
72.94
34
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+3.25
73.39
35
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+3.46
75.29
36
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
+3.51
75.74
36
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+3.51
75.74
38
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+3.60
76.56
39
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+3.66
77.10
40
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+3.94
79.64
41
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
+3.98
80.00
42
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.00
80.18
43
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+4.02
80.36
44
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+4.05
80.63
45
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+4.07
80.81
46
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+4.13
81.36
46
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+4.13
81.36
48
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+4.15
81.54
48
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+4.15
81.54
50
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+4.32
83.08
51
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+4.47
84.44
52
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+4.48
84.53
53
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+4.58
85.43
54
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+4.63
85.88
55
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+4.64
85.97
56
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+4.67
86.25
57
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+4.89
88.24
57
GRANT Tanner
2003
USA
+4.89
88.24
59
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+4.99
89.14
60
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+5.19
90.95
61
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
+5.28
91.77
62
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+5.30
91.95
63
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+5.39
92.76
64
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+5.41
92.94
65
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+5.54
94.12
66
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
+5.60
94.66
67
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+5.65
95.12
68
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+5.73
95.84
69
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+5.74
95.93
70
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+5.88
97.20
71
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
+5.95
97.83
72
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+6.00
98.29
73
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+6.08
99.01
74
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+6.32
101.18
75
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+6.34
101.36
76
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+6.61
103.81
77
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
+6.97
107.07
78
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+7.48
111.68
79
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+7.54
112.23
80
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
+7.61
112.86
81
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+7.64
113.13
82
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+7.81
114.67
83
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
+7.92
115.67
84
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+8.27
118.84
84
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+8.27
118.84
86
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
+8.67
122.46
87
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
+9.44
129.43
88
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+9.51
130.06
89
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+9.54
130.33
90
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
+9.59
130.78
91
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
+10.00
134.50
92
SVETLICIC Matevz
2005
SLO
+10.10
135.40
93
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+10.23
136.58
94
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+11.43
147.44
95
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+11.64
149.34
96
AERTS Vico
2005
BEL
+11.85
151.24
97
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
+12.43
156.49
98
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
+13.13
162.83
99
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+14.61
176.23
100
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
+17.68
204.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATJASIC Vid
2005
SLO
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT