official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
3:02.33
28.46
2
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+0.29
29.84
3
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+0.51
30.89
4
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+0.56
31.13
5
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+0.66
31.61
6
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.02
33.33
7
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.05
33.47
8
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.45
35.38
9
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+1.90
37.53
10
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.10
38.48
11
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.24
39.15
12
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+2.27
39.29
13
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+2.44
40.10
14
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.76
41.63
15
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+2.88
42.20
16
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+2.96
42.58
17
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+3.22
43.82
18
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
+3.26
44.02
19
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+3.37
44.54
20
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.71
46.16
20
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+3.71
46.16
22
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+3.95
47.31
23
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+4.03
47.69
24
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+4.14
48.21
25
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+4.28
48.88
26
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+4.35
49.22
27
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+4.47
49.79
28
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+6.32
58.62
29
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+6.70
60.43
30
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
+7.71
65.25
31
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+8.02
66.73
32
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+8.17
67.44
33
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+9.07
71.74
34
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+9.40
73.31
35
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+9.51
73.84
36
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+10.14
76.84
37
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+10.31
77.65
38
LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+10.32
77.70
39
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
+11.01
80.99
40
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+11.17
81.76
41
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+11.64
84.00
42
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+11.70
84.29
43
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
+12.68
88.96
44
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+12.92
90.11
45
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
+13.18
91.35
46
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+13.26
91.73
47
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
+13.71
93.88
48
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+13.83
94.45
49
JAVOR Rok
1989
SLO
+14.25
96.45
50
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+14.59
98.08
51
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+15.49
102.37
52
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+16.43
106.86
53
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+16.47
107.05
54
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
+16.56
107.48
55
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+16.97
109.43
56
REBOL Gasper
1990
SLO
+17.22
110.63
57
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+17.60
112.44
58
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+17.73
113.06
59
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+18.25
115.54
60
CHESANI Paolo
1989
ITA
+18.34
115.97
61
DI GLERIA Mario
1988
ITA
+19.48
121.41
62
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+20.51
126.32
63
PELLI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+20.64
126.95
64
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
+20.80
127.71
65
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
+21.01
128.71
66
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+21.91
133.01
67
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+22.40
135.34
68
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+26.42
154.52
69
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+27.05
157.53
70
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+27.78
161.01
71
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+28.25
163.26
72
BELTRAME Luca
1990
ITA
+28.26
163.30
73
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+30.99
176.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FONTANINI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
BAR Stefano
1990
ITA
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
PAPATHEODOTOU Panayiotis
1986
CYP
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
Did not start 1st run