official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
1:20,45
32.20
2
ASSINGER Roland
1973
AUT
+0.27
35.49
3
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.30
35.85
4
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+0.36
36.59
5
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+0.48
38.05
6
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+0.62
39.75
7
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+0.65
40.12
8
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+0.72
40.97
9
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+0.83
42.31
10
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.84
42.43
11
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
+0.98
44.14
12
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+1.01
44.50
13
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+1.07
45.23
13
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.07
45.23
15
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+1.13
45.97
16
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.19
46.70
17
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+1.22
47.06
18
SVENSRUD Travis
1978
USA
+1.27
47.67
19
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.36
48.77
20
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+1.40
49.25
21
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.48
50.23
21
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+1.48
50.23
23
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.51
50.59
24
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+1.62
51.93
25
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.63
52.06
26
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+1.66
52.42
27
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+1.68
52.66
28
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+1.75
53.52
29
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.01
56.68
30
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.02
56.81
31
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.08
57.54
31
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.08
57.54
33
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.18
58.76
34
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+2.21
59.12
35
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+2.23
59.36
36
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+2.32
60.46
37
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.35
60.83
38
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.37
61.07
39
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+2.47
62.29
40
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+2.54
63.14
41
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+2.66
64.60
42
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+2.72
65.33
43
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+2.74
65.58
44
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.77
65.94
45
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.79
66.19
46
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+2.84
66.80
47
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+2.89
67.40
48
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.95
68.14
49
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+3.04
69.23
50
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+3.09
69.84
51
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+3.12
70.21
52
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.13
70.33
53
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+3.15
70.57
54
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.20
71.18
55
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+3.22
71.42
56
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+3.31
72.52
57
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.34
72.89
58
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+3.39
73.50
59
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.41
73.74
60
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+3.44
74.10
60
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3.44
74.10
62
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.47
74.47
63
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+3.50
74.84
64
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+3.58
75.81
65
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.60
76.05
66
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.64
76.54
67
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+3.84
78.98
68
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+3.85
79.10
69
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+3.87
79.34
70
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+3.91
79.83
71
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+4.01
81.05
72
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+4.05
81.53
73
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+4.14
82.63
74
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+4.20
83.36
75
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+4.26
84.09
76
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+4.27
84.21
77
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+4.33
84.95
78
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+4.34
85.07
79
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+4.35
85.19
80
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+4.47
86.65
81
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.50
87.02
82
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+4.52
87.26
83
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+4.53
87.38
84
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+4.58
87.99
85
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+4.69
89.33
86
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.71
89.57
87
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+4.75
90.06
88
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+4.77
90.31
89
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+4.83
91.04
90
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+4.96
92.62
91
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
+5.11
94.45
92
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+5.21
95.67
93
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+5.23
95.91
94
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.27
96.40
95
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+5.28
96.52
95
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.28
96.52
97
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+5.30
96.76
98
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+5.32
97.01
99
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+5.47
98.83
99
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+5.47
98.83
101
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+5.56
99.93
102
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+5.58
100.17
103
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
+5.62
100.66
104
DYCK Caleb
1984
CAN
+5.65
101.03
105
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+5.83
103.22
105
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+5.83
103.22
107
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.00
105.29
108
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
+6.01
105.41
109
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.02
105.53
110
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
+6.06
106.02
111
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+6.16
107.24
112
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+6.36
109.67
113
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.82
115.28
114
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+6.95
116.86
114
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+6.95
116.86
114
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+6.95
116.86
117
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+6.96
116.98
118
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+7.04
117.96
119
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+7.32
121.37
120
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+7.47
123.20
121
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+7.50
123.56
122
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+7.52
123.80
123
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+7.56
124.29
124
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
+7.76
126.73
125
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
+7.85
127.82
125
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+7.85
127.82
127
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+8.02
129.90
128
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+8.14
131.36
129
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+8.28
133.06
130
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+8.35
133.92
131
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+9.35
146.10
132
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
+9.41
146.83
133
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
+9.43
147.07
134
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+9.60
149.14
135
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+10.01
154.14
136
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+10.04
154.50
Did not finish 1st run
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
FILL David
1980
ITA
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
Did not start 1st run