official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
1:50.05
17.58
2
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.19
19.27
3
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.49
21.94
4
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.41
30.14
5
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.43
30.31
6
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.64
32.18
7
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.77
33.34
8
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+1.92
34.68
9
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.09
36.19
10
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.13
36.55
10
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.13
36.55
12
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.15
36.73
13
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.30
38.06
14
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.32
38.24
15
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+2.55
40.29
16
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.68
41.45
17
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.72
41.80
18
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.93
43.67
19
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.97
44.03
20
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+3.21
46.17
21
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+3.32
47.14
22
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+3.65
50.08
23
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.72
50.71
24
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
+3.78
51.24
25
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.89
52.22
26
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
+4.19
54.89
27
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+4.27
55.60
28
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+4.47
57.39
29
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+4.98
61.93
30
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+5.48
66.38
31
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.56
67.09
32
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+5.79
69.14
33
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.08
71.72
34
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+7.13
81.07
35
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
+7.45
83.92
36
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+7.69
86.06
37
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+7.87
87.66
38
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+8.53
93.54
39
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+8.82
96.12
40
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+9.61
103.16
41
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+9.73
104.23
42
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+9.78
104.67
43
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
+9.82
105.03
44
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+10.27
109.03
45
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+10.53
111.35
46
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+10.58
111.80
47
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
+10.63
112.24
48
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+11.80
122.66
49
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+12.52
129.07
50
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+12.67
130.41
51
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+13.46
137.44
52
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+14.34
145.28
53
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+14.98
150.98
54
ZUDAIRE Gorka
1998
ESP
+15.82
158.46
55
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
+15.91
159.26
56
VICENTE-ARCHE Jaime
2000
ESP
+16.03
160.33
57
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
+16.27
162.47
58
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+16.48
164.34
59
GONZALEZ Alain
1998
ESP
+17.60
174.31
60
ARNAU Santiago
1999
ESP
+17.87
176.71
61
MULHERN Stephen
2000
ESP
+21.42
208.33
62
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
+22.54
218.30
63
RUBIAS Rodrigo
2000
ESP
+22.74
220.08
64
VIEJO Daniel
2000
ESP
+28.47
271.11
65
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Sergio
2000
ESP
+41.11
383.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARBAIZAR Alvaro
2000
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
URENA Joan
1997
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run