official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
1:35.64
19.18
2
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.13
20.16
2
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+0.13
20.16
4
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+0.39
22.12
5
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.60
23.70
6
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+1.22
28.36
7
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.25
28.59
8
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+1.31
29.04
9
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.60
31.23
10
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+1.68
31.83
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.88
33.33
12
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.97
34.01
13
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.44
37.55
14
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+2.52
38.15
15
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.59
38.68
16
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+3.45
45.15
17
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.46
45.23
18
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.55
45.91
19
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+3.76
47.49
20
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+3.84
48.09
21
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.19
50.72
22
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.67
54.34
23
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+4.76
55.01
24
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+4.82
55.47
24
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+4.82
55.47
26
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.91
56.14
27
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.05
57.20
28
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+5.57
61.11
29
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.88
63.45
30
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+5.93
63.82
31
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+6.45
67.74
32
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
+7.29
74.06
33
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.60
83.92
34
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+8.69
84.60
35
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+10.09
95.14
36
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.42
105.15
37
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+12.96
116.75
38
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
+22.21
186.38
39
VAN DE VEN Thomas
2001
BEL
+31.92
259.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
Disqualified 1st run