Candanchu (ESP)

National Championships
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
1:31.88
36.32
2
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+2.20
49.97
3
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
+2.76
53.44
4
MAROTTE Prisca
1984
FRA
+2.92
54.43
5
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+6.21
74.85
6
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
+7.43
82.41
7
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
+8.63
89.86
8
BLUM Raphaelle
1985
FRA
+8.95
91.84
9
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
+9.76
96.87
10
ARECEDERILLO Beatriz
1984
ESP
+13.56
120.44
11
CLEMENTE Gemma
1984
ESP
+13.98
123.05
12
RUIZ Andrea
1985
ESP
+21.14
167.47
13
SANCHEZ Carlota
1986
ESP
+21.79
171.50
14
IRAZUSTA Paz
1985
ESP
+22.75
177.46
15
LAFRAGUETA Ruth
1984
ESP
+26.37
199.91
16
SERVANT Marine
1986
FRA
+27.00
203.82
17
ERENO Almudena
1984
ESP
+28.65
214.06
18
SALAMO Gloria
1986
ESP
+28.90
215.61
19
PEREZ ZUBELDIA Silvia
1983
ESP
+30.24
223.92
20
SUNE Gemma
1986
ESP
+30.35
224.60
21
FOURCADE Sabrina
1985
FRA
+31.56
232.11
22
GONZALEZ Laura
1984
ESP
+31.87
234.03
23
CASTELLARNAU Laia
1985
ESP
+31.92
234.34
24
BARRAU Alba
1988
ESP
+33.63
244.95
25
EGIDO Elia
1985
ESP
+34.26
248.86
26
RETORNANO Nuria
1986
ESP
+34.55
250.66
27
ANZA Sofia
1986
ESP
+35.64
257.42
28
PETRIZAN Araitz
1984
ESP
+36.99
265.80
29
BUENO Lorena
1984
ESP
+37.03
266.04
30
TATAY Carla
1984
ESP
+53.49
368.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
URENA Alice
1985
FRA
PRADEL Sarah
1985
FRA
LOPEZ Lucia
1985
ESP
COSMEN Penelope
1986
ESP
BOADA Sandra
1985
ESP
ERENO Andrea
1986
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Fatima
1986
ESP
VILLAGRA Patricia
1986
ESP
BERTRANA Anna
1985
ESP
GALICIA Claudia
1986
ESP
BADIA Gloria
1983
ESP
DE LA FUENTE Alaba
1985
ESP
SAURINA Marta
1985
ESP
PRADO Elvira
1985
ESP
PELL Irene
1986
ESP
XANDRI Alba
1984
ESP
SALMERON Helena
1985
ESP
GARCIA Raquel
1986
ESP
CARBAJAL Rocio
1976
ESP
SIMO Maria
1985
ESP
MAYANS Alejandra
1985
ESP
REQUESENS Ana
1985
ESP
RIBAS Anna
1986
ESP
DIEZ Maria Eugenia
1984
ESP
GALLARCH Marta
1981
ESP
PALE Marta
1981
ESP
GARCIA Marta
1985
ESP
SURINYACH Anna
1985
ESP
EZQUERRO Arantza
1983
ESP
ARISA PARERA Laura
1982
ESP
ARCE ARAGON Saioa
1981
ESP
OLIVE Gisella
1983
ESP
TAYA Carlota
1982
ESP
ALBALATE Cristina
1985
ESP
SPINELLI Anna
1985
ESP
VILA Alexandra
1986
ESP
ROVIRA Gemma
1986
ESP
VAQUE Laia
1983
ESP
ROMERO Marina
1983
ESP
MONTANER VIADE Cristina
1981
ESP
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
Did not start 1st run