official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
1:33.25
47.51
2
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.68
52.83
3
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+1.08
55.96
4
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+1.22
57.06
5
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+1.62
60.19
6
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.65
60.43
7
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.70
60.82
8
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.91
62.46
9
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.27
65.28
10
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.35
65.91
11
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.39
66.22
12
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+2.51
67.16
12
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.51
67.16
14
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+2.59
67.79
15
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.71
68.73
16
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.91
70.29
17
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+3.08
71.62
18
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+3.53
75.14
19
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+3.55
75.30
20
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+3.67
76.24
21
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.83
77.49
22
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+4.08
79.45
23
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+4.39
81.88
24
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+4.65
83.91
25
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+5.68
91.98
26
MERTELJ Enej
2003
SLO
+5.76
92.60
27
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+5.90
93.70
28
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+6.00
94.48
29
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.09
95.19
30
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+6.36
97.30
31
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.37
97.38
32
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
2000
GRE
+6.40
97.61
33
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+6.78
100.59
34
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.92
101.68
35
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.44
105.75
36
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+7.49
106.14
37
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
+7.50
106.22
38
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
+8.51
114.13
39
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+8.56
114.52
40
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+8.68
115.46
41
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+8.75
116.01
42
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+8.94
117.50
43
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
+9.15
119.14
44
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
+9.36
120.78
45
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+9.40
121.10
46
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+9.54
122.19
47
GIETL Christian
2003
ITA
+9.59
122.58
48
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+10.05
126.19
49
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
+10.20
127.36
50
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+10.82
132.21
51
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+10.83
132.29
52
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+11.21
135.27
53
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+11.28
135.81
54
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+11.50
137.54
55
PUPOVCI Arbi
2000
KOS
+11.59
138.24
56
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.60
138.32
57
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+12.18
142.86
58
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.19
142.94
59
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+12.38
144.43
60
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+13.29
151.55
61
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.45
152.80
62
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+13.48
153.04
63
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+14.01
157.19
64
GIRALDI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+14.18
158.52
65
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+14.25
159.06
66
DURNWALDER Simon
2003
ITA
+14.61
161.88
67
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+14.81
163.45
68
STREICH Janic
2003
SUI
+14.96
164.62
69
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+15.07
165.48
70
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
+15.86
171.67
71
BONACALZA Joaquin
2002
ARG
+16.77
178.79
72
COSTANZO Francesco
2002
ITA
+16.81
179.11
73
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+17.69
185.99
74
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
+20.34
206.74
75
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+20.58
208.62
76
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
+20.76
210.03
77
GASPERINI Guido
2002
ITA
+21.00
211.91
78
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+22.76
225.68
79
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+25.48
246.98
80
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+26.02
251.21
Did not finish 2nd run
HASPINGER Dominik
2003
ITA
ZOGRAPHAKIS Mihalis
2002
CYP
DAL FARRA Riccardo
2003
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
DANILAS Hans Markus
2003
EST
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
PETRUK Nazariy
2000
UKR
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
ILAVSKY Miroslav
2002
SVK
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TREVISAN Barnaba
2003
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
ARNAUDO Filippo
2003
ITA
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
CHALKIDIS Theodoros
2003
GRE
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
WILLEIT Gabriel
2003
ITA
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
MARCHESI Filippo
2001
ITA
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run