Le Relais (CAN)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
1:46.98
11.03
2
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.61
15.14
3
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.19
19.04
4
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.65
22.13
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.97
24.29
6
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.19
25.77
7
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.29
26.44
8
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.38
27.05
9
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.39
27.12
10
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.45
27.52
11
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.62
28.66
12
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+2.65
28.87
13
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.81
29.94
14
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.85
30.21
15
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+3.18
32.43
16
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.23
32.77
17
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.39
33.85
18
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+3.59
35.19
19
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+3.66
35.66
20
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+3.70
35.93
21
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+4.01
38.02
22
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+4.16
39.03
23
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+4.43
40.84
24
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.61
42.06
24
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+4.61
42.06
26
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+4.63
42.19
27
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+4.92
44.14
28
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+6.47
54.57
29
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+6.89
57.40
30
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+6.92
57.60
31
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+7.29
60.09
32
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+8.03
65.07
33
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+8.08
65.41
34
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+8.66
69.31
35
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
+10.20
79.68
36
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+10.72
83.18
37
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+11.25
86.75
38
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+12.18
93.00
39
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+12.41
94.55
40
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+12.77
96.98
41
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+12.81
97.24
42
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+13.03
98.72
43
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+13.61
102.63
44
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+14.11
105.99
45
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+15.02
112.12
46
HARTMANN Charles
2000
CAN
+15.05
112.32
47
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
+15.19
113.26
48
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+15.65
116.36
49
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+15.69
116.63
50
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+15.72
116.83
51
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+15.87
117.84
52
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
+16.36
121.14
53
MCGREGOR Cam
1999
CAN
+17.39
128.07
54
GUST Austin
2000
CAN
+17.44
128.41
55
MASSICOTTE Julien
2000
CAN
+19.13
139.78
56
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+20.06
146.04
57
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
+20.13
146.51
58
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+21.95
158.76
59
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
+22.27
160.91
60
WEATHERALL Brian
1998
CAN
+25.96
185.75
61
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+26.60
190.05
62
LEVINE Noah
2000
CAN
+26.64
190.32
63
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+28.20
200.82
64
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+30.98
219.53
65
BRUNET Charles
2000
CAN
+39.18
274.72
66
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+43.63
304.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VAN STEENE Matthias
2000
BEL
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
ROY Sebastien
2000
CAN
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
CANNON Alex
2000
CAN
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
DALLAIRE Alexis
2000
CAN
GARDINER Campbell
2000
CAN
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
KISLICH-LEMYRE York
2000
CAN
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
KING William
2000
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
DUKE William
1995
ARG
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run