official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
1:53.38
23.00
2
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.23
33.96
3
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+1.24
34.05
4
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
+1.56
36.90
5
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+1.99
40.73
6
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+2.19
42.51
7
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+2.49
45.18
8
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.56
45.80
9
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+2.64
46.52
10
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.84
48.30
11
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+3.18
51.33
12
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+3.25
51.95
13
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+3.26
52.04
14
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.35
52.84
15
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+3.57
54.80
16
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+3.60
55.07
17
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+3.61
55.16
18
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.17
60.15
19
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+4.23
60.68
20
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+5.21
69.41
21
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+5.28
70.03
22
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+5.29
70.12
23
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+5.30
70.21
24
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+5.78
74.49
25
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+6.10
77.34
26
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+6.14
77.70
27
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+6.37
79.74
28
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+7.81
92.57
29
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+7.82
92.66
30
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+8.38
97.65
31
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+8.98
102.99
32
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+9.15
104.51
33
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+9.53
107.89
34
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+9.55
108.07
35
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+9.78
110.12
36
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
+10.14
113.33
37
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+10.83
119.47
38
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
+11.16
122.41
39
PIZORN Ajda
2003
SLO
+11.93
129.27
40
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+12.49
134.26
41
NAKAZAWA Mao
1995
JPN
+12.60
135.24
42
AUBERT Mana
2005
FRA
+12.97
138.54
43
GATTA Francesca
2004
ITA
+14.96
156.27
44
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
+16.08
166.24
45
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
+16.85
173.10
46
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
+18.02
183.52
47
LILES Ava
2003
USA
+18.21
185.22
48
KARA Sila
2000
TUR
+21.52
214.70
49
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
+22.11
219.96
50
MAKOVETSKA Yuliia
2001
UKR
+22.37
222.27
51
MAZUR Angelika
2001
POL
+23.62
233.41
52
KRYEZIU Kiana
2004
KOS
+24.16
238.22
53
ADAMOWSKA Marta
2005
POL
+24.68
242.85
54
YILDIRIM Ceren Reyhan
2004
TUR
+29.13
282.49
55
KOVALEVA Valeriya
2003
UZB
+35.11
335.76
56
CORNU-WONG Chloe Amelia Elsa
2005
HKG
+46.76
439.54
Did not finish 2nd run
BYCHKOVA Yevgenia
2005
KAZ
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
2003
KAZ
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
ABFALTERER Alissa
2003
ITA
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
RAVNIKAR Vida
2003
SLO
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
BROWN Rebecca
1997
AUS
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
IMONKULOVA Rano
2001
UZB
STAFFORD Guisane
2002
AUS
SPARBER Julia
2004
ITA
JAIMAN Mida
2002
THA
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run