official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
1:52.03
50.50
2
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+0.67
54.81
3
SMITH Sierra
2000
CAN
+0.73
55.19
4
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+1.44
59.75
5
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+1.56
60.53
6
LEVEILLE Florence
1998
CAN
+2.44
66.18
7
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
+3.24
71.32
8
THOMAS Abby
1998
CAN
+3.59
73.57
9
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+3.87
75.37
10
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
+3.91
75.63
11
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
+4.26
77.88
12
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+5.19
83.86
13
PEPIN Erika
2000
CAN
+5.90
88.42
14
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+6.77
94.01
15
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+6.89
94.78
16
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+7.18
96.64
17
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
+7.70
99.99
18
STACKHOUSE Lauren
2000
CAN
+8.05
102.24
19
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+8.32
103.97
20
MICHAUD Sabrina
2000
CAN
+8.61
105.84
21
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+9.06
108.73
22
DE BEAUMONT Darya
1997
CAN
+11.51
124.47
23
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+13.42
136.75
24
LABRIE Dylane
2000
CAN
+13.43
136.81
25
TAN Sophia
2000
CAN
+14.38
142.92
26
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+14.61
144.40
27
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+14.90
146.26
28
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
+15.21
148.25
29
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+15.55
150.44
30
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+18.48
169.27
31
MORISSETTE Charlotte
2000
CAN
+20.25
180.64
32
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+24.33
206.87
33
FREEMAN Kathryn
1998
CAN
+25.70
215.67
34
NELSON Tannis
2000
CAN
+26.76
222.48
35
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
+28.57
234.12
36
LOISELLE Rose
1998
CAN
+30.86
248.83
37
MAINVILLE Jeneve
2000
CAN
+31.41
252.37
38
FARNSWORTH Elsa
2000
CAN
+33.34
264.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOUDIADIS Alexa
2000
CAN
HOLLINGTON Madison
2000
CAN
BELANGER Juliette
2000
CAN
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
HEBERT Emilie
2000
CAN
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run