official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
49.38
56.56
2
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+0.31
64.03
3
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+0.39
65.96
4
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+0.43
66.92
5
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+0.82
76.32
6
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+0.97
79.94
7
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+1.16
84.51
8
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+1.20
85.48
9
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+1.22
85.96
10
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+1.25
86.68
11
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+1.27
87.17
12
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+1.28
87.41
13
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+1.33
88.61
14
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+1.34
88.85
15
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+1.44
91.26
16
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+1.52
93.19
17
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+1.56
94.15
18
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+1.61
95.36
19
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+1.69
97.29
20
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+1.70
97.53
21
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+1.76
98.97
22
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+1.77
99.21
23
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.78
99.46
24
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+1.79
99.70
24
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+1.79
99.70
26
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+1.80
99.94
27
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+1.81
100.18
28
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
+1.83
100.66
29
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+1.86
101.38
30
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+1.88
101.87
31
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+1.92
102.83
32
NI Yueming
1995
CHN
+1.93
103.07
33
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+1.94
103.31
34
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+1.96
103.79
35
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+1.99
104.52
36
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+2.03
105.48
37
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+2.10
107.17
37
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+2.10
107.17
39
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+2.13
107.89
39
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+2.13
107.89
41
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+2.16
108.61
42
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+2.19
109.34
42
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+2.19
109.34
44
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
+2.28
111.51
45
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+2.30
111.99
46
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+2.32
112.47
47
MATT Anna
2003
AUT
+2.35
113.19
48
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+2.37
113.67
49
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
+2.39
114.16
50
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+2.41
114.64
51
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.47
116.08
52
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+2.50
116.81
53
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+2.53
117.53
54
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+2.57
118.49
55
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
+2.59
118.98
55
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.59
118.98
57
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+2.60
119.22
58
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+2.61
119.46
59
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+2.70
121.63
60
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+2.80
124.04
60
KALAN Rebeka
2003
SLO
+2.80
124.04
62
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+2.81
124.28
63
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+2.82
124.52
64
MAIR Theresa
2003
AUT
+2.86
125.48
65
DISCH Laura
2003
GER
+2.89
126.21
65
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+2.89
126.21
67
WIESER Antonia
2003
AUT
+3.17
132.95
68
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+3.31
136.33
69
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+3.38
138.01
70
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
+3.40
138.50
71
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+3.52
141.39
72
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+4.15
156.57
73
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
+4.58
166.93
74
KORISTKOVA Eliska
1999
CZE
+4.69
169.58
75
BALABANOVA Helena
2003
CZE
+4.77
171.51
76
STASZOWSKA Agata
2002
CZE
+4.97
176.33
77
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
+5.22
182.36
78
ZHANG Yuying
1997
CHN
+5.58
191.03
79
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+6.21
206.21
80
LOZAKOVA Kayla Anna
2003
SVK
+7.06
226.70
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run