Malles/Watles (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
58.48
49.16
2
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.23
53.41
3
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+0.58
59.87
4
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+0.62
60.61
5
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.67
61.53
6
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+0.68
61.72
7
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.73
62.64
8
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+0.76
63.20
9
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+0.84
64.67
10
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+0.85
64.86
11
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.01
67.81
12
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+1.11
69.66
13
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+1.17
70.77
14
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.29
72.98
15
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.39
74.83
16
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+1.42
75.38
17
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+1.44
75.75
18
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.50
76.86
19
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.78
82.03
20
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+2.06
87.20
21
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+2.19
89.60
22
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+2.45
94.41
23
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.50
95.33
24
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.68
98.65
25
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.72
99.39
26
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.89
102.53
27
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+2.94
103.46
27
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+2.94
103.46
29
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.07
105.86
30
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+3.11
106.60
31
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+3.21
108.44
31
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+3.21
108.44
33
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.30
110.10
34
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+3.43
112.50
35
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+3.58
115.27
36
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.75
118.41
37
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+3.76
118.60
38
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.92
121.55
39
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.01
123.22
40
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+4.05
123.95
41
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.07
124.32
42
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+4.16
125.99
43
WOLFSGRUBER Patrick
2000
ITA
+4.26
127.83
44
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.39
130.23
45
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+4.50
132.27
46
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+4.51
132.45
47
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+4.53
132.82
48
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+4.66
135.22
49
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.78
137.44
50
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.06
142.61
51
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+5.10
143.35
51
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.10
143.35
53
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+5.16
144.45
54
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+5.20
145.19
55
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.36
148.15
56
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+5.48
150.36
57
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+6.03
160.52
58
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.04
160.71
59
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+6.18
163.29
60
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.23
164.21
61
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+6.67
172.34
62
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+9.26
220.17
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run