official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
1:29.31
35.54
2
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+0.47
39.33
3
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+0.59
40.30
4
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+3.04
60.05
5
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+3.91
67.06
6
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+4.28
70.04
7
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
+4.69
73.35
8
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+5.58
80.52
9
CARROZ Lea
2000
FRA
+5.98
83.75
10
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+6.67
89.31
11
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+7.62
96.97
12
HOUKMI Sara
1999
ITA
+8.37
103.02
13
WALCH Nicole
1999
ITA
+8.90
107.29
14
SINISCALCO Clara
1999
ITA
+8.98
107.94
15
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+9.16
109.39
16
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
+9.18
109.55
17
PROVERA Matilde
2000
ITA
+9.34
110.84
18
LAMBERT Alessia
1998
ITA
+9.36
111.00
19
GARBANO Federica
1996
ITA
+10.84
122.93
20
VIERI Federica
1999
ITA
+11.15
125.43
21
PELLONI Margot
1997
ITA
+11.18
125.67
22
MORETTI Caterina
1999
ITA
+11.98
132.12
23
MARRAI Benedetta
2000
ITA
+12.46
135.99
24
CASTELLANO Camilla
1999
ITA
+12.87
139.30
25
QUIRINO Matilde
1999
ITA
+13.62
145.34
25
ROSSETTO Vittoria
1999
ITA
+13.62
145.34
27
ROVERA Maria Sofia
2000
ITA
+14.66
153.73
28
DESTEFANIS Chiara
1998
ITA
+16.13
165.58
29
SANNA Micaela
2000
ITA
+16.68
170.01
30
OBIER Irene
1998
ITA
+16.77
170.74
31
DAVICO Sofia
1999
ITA
+17.29
174.93
32
VIGLIETTI Chiara
2000
ITA
+17.86
179.52
33
AVETTA Beatrice
1999
ITA
+18.40
183.88
34
HELLER Daniela
2000
AUS
+22.30
215.32
35
SCARDINA Alice
2000
ITA
+22.31
215.40
36
VINCELLI Marta
1999
ITA
+22.59
217.66
37
BARISAN Vittoria
2000
ITA
+23.46
224.67
38
BONIS Agnese
1999
ITA
+24.34
231.76
39
MOSCHINI Chiara
1999
ITA
+24.86
235.96
40
UCCHEDDU Sara
1997
ITA
+25.32
239.66
41
BALBIANO Valentina
2000
ITA
+29.96
277.07
42
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
+32.68
299.00
43
BALBONI Anastasia
2000
ITA
+36.19
327.30
44
WILLIAMS Grace
2000
GBR
+36.88
332.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run