official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
1:36.00
39.69
2
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
+0.24
41.49
3
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+0.65
44.57
4
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+1.08
47.79
5
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+1.16
48.39
6
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+1.56
51.39
7
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+1.59
51.62
8
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.61
51.77
9
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+1.89
53.87
10
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+1.94
54.24
11
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.08
55.29
12
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+2.28
56.79
13
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+2.33
57.17
14
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+2.42
57.84
15
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.49
58.37
16
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.54
58.74
17
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+2.57
58.97
18
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
+2.61
59.27
19
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+2.72
60.09
20
KRIZOVA Iva
1999
CZE
+2.83
60.92
21
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+3.09
62.87
22
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+3.20
63.69
23
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+3.31
64.52
24
MEHNER Julia
1999
GER
+3.81
68.27
25
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+3.93
69.17
26
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
+4.04
69.99
27
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.47
73.22
28
KOTSUGAI Seika
1996
JPN
+4.78
75.54
29
CIGLIC Zana
2001
SLO
+5.31
79.52
30
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+5.37
79.97
31
GAVAZZI Matilde
2001
ITA
+5.65
82.07
32
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+5.92
84.09
33
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+5.99
84.62
34
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+6.25
86.57
35
ROMANIN Camilla
2000
ITA
+6.52
88.59
36
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+6.62
89.34
37
DE MARTINO Carlotta
2001
ITA
+6.64
89.49
38
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+6.76
90.39
39
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+6.86
91.14
39
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+6.86
91.14
41
CHRISTENSEN Luna Berger
2000
DEN
+7.30
94.44
42
KOSTALOVA Lenka
2001
CZE
+7.57
96.47
43
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+7.74
97.74
44
RAPETTI Giulia Maria
2001
ITA
+7.75
97.82
45
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+7.81
98.27
46
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+7.82
98.34
47
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+7.89
98.87
48
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
+8.28
101.79
49
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+8.62
104.34
50
FACCIO Giulia
2001
ITA
+9.43
110.42
51
FLEISCHEROVA Aneta
2000
CZE
+9.45
110.57
52
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+9.50
110.94
53
INTLEKOFER Tanja
2000
GER
+9.56
111.39
54
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+10.79
120.62
55
KOTABOVA Sara
2000
CZE
+10.90
121.44
56
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+11.71
127.52
57
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Mafalda
1998
ITA
+11.87
128.72
58
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+12.07
130.22
59
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+12.76
135.39
60
DI RE Elisa
2000
ITA
+12.84
135.99
61
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
+13.63
141.92
62
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
+16.48
163.29
63
LAVA Cassandra
2001
ITA
+17.90
173.94
64
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+21.91
204.02
65
SPRINGER Isabella
2000
BRA
+25.99
234.62
66
BELLI Rebecca
2001
ITA
+26.78
240.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
DEGHI Greta
2001
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
VUJICIC Jelena
2001
MNE
BIAGI Ottavia
2001
ITA
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
BORTONDELLO Irene
1999
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
DIPOL Alessia Afi
1995
TOG
PROVERA Matilde
2000
ITA
ZBORILOVA Nina
2000
CZE
NOVOTNA Sara
1998
CZE
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1999
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run