official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
1:16.65
14.86
2
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+0.27
17.43
3
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+1.26
26.86
4
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+1.95
33.43
5
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+2.18
35.62
6
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+2.28
36.57
7
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+3.53
48.48
8
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.62
49.34
9
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
+4.29
55.72
10
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+4.50
57.72
11
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.55
58.19
12
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+4.70
59.62
13
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+4.81
60.67
14
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
+5.10
63.43
15
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+5.11
63.53
16
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+5.16
64.00
17
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+5.32
65.53
18
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+5.79
70.00
19
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+5.80
70.10
20
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+5.91
71.15
21
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+6.45
76.29
22
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+6.50
76.76
23
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+6.84
80.00
24
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
+7.22
83.62
25
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
+7.65
87.72
26
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
+8.30
93.91
27
PELIZZATTI Giulia
1999
ITA
+8.60
96.76
28
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+8.63
97.05
29
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+10.28
112.76
30
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
+10.41
114.00
31
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+10.82
117.91
Did not finish 2nd run
RAVELLO Sofia
2001
ITA
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANI Beatrice
2002
ITA
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole Giovanna
2001
ITA
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
GAVAZZI Matilde
2001
ITA
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run