official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
2:04.62
25.28
2
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+0.92
32.74
3
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.69
38.98
4
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+1.84
40.19
5
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+2.38
44.57
6
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+2.40
44.73
7
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+2.74
47.49
8
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+2.93
49.03
8
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.93
49.03
10
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.95
49.19
11
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+3.04
49.92
12
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+3.11
50.49
13
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.15
50.81
14
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+3.34
52.35
15
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+3.39
52.75
16
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+3.42
53.00
17
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.48
53.48
18
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+3.77
55.83
19
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+4.05
58.10
20
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+4.11
58.59
21
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+4.31
60.21
22
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+4.57
62.32
22
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+4.57
62.32
24
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+4.88
64.83
25
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+4.95
65.40
26
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+5.04
66.13
27
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+5.47
69.61
28
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+6.16
75.20
29
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
+6.45
77.55
30
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+6.47
77.72
30
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+6.47
77.72
32
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+6.68
79.42
33
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+6.74
79.91
34
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+6.79
80.31
35
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+6.91
81.28
36
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+7.47
85.82
37
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+8.23
91.98
37
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+8.23
91.98
39
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+8.27
92.31
40
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
+8.48
94.01
41
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+8.55
94.57
42
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+8.68
95.63
43
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+8.73
96.03
44
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
+8.74
96.11
45
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+8.79
96.52
46
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+8.87
97.17
47
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
+8.93
97.65
48
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+9.12
99.19
49
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+9.24
100.17
50
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+9.28
100.49
51
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+9.43
101.71
52
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
+9.63
103.33
53
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+9.65
103.49
54
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
+9.74
104.22
55
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+9.92
105.68
56
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+10.01
106.41
57
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+10.12
107.30
58
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
+10.80
112.81
59
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+10.97
114.19
60
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+11.05
114.84
61
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+11.08
115.08
61
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
+11.08
115.08
63
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+11.23
116.30
64
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+11.29
116.78
65
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+11.33
117.11
66
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+11.48
118.32
67
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+11.56
118.97
68
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+12.47
126.34
69
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
+12.58
127.24
70
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+12.62
127.56
71
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+12.72
128.37
72
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+13.15
131.86
73
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
+13.17
132.02
74
VON PLANTA Gian Andri
2005
SUI
+13.24
132.59
75
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
+13.33
133.31
76
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+13.42
134.04
77
MORATTEL Nicolas
2003
SUI
+13.46
134.37
78
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
+13.78
136.96
79
MUHEIM Elias
2003
SUI
+13.90
137.93
80
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
+13.94
138.26
81
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+14.43
142.23
82
FUCHS Silvan
2005
SUI
+15.01
146.93
83
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+15.04
147.17
84
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
+15.85
153.74
85
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
+16.21
156.66
86
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+16.92
162.41
87
DUSS Rafael
2006
SUI
+17.25
165.09
88
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
+17.43
166.54
89
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
+17.45
166.71
89
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+17.45
166.71
91
MEIER David
2006
SUI
+17.81
169.62
92
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+17.87
170.11
93
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
+18.01
171.24
94
EDGE Thomas
2006
GBR
+20.54
191.75
95
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
+20.59
192.15
96
SCHNEIDER Lino
2006
SUI
+23.16
212.98
97
KUEHL Lino
2006
SUI
+27.20
245.73
Did not finish 2nd run
WEBER Noe
2006
SUI
HAFSETT Axel
2006
SUI
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
MAILLARD Timeo
2006
SUI
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRESTA Gregory
2005
SUI
CUCHE Quentin
2006
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
MOESCHINGER Adrien
2006
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
CADOSCH Laurin
2005
SUI
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
Did not start 1st run