official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
1:54.81
25.70
2
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+0.05
26.14
3
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+0.22
27.64
4
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+0.33
28.60
5
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+0.40
29.22
6
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+0.46
29.75
7
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.52
30.27
8
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+0.58
30.80
9
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.79
32.65
9
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+0.79
32.65
11
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+0.98
34.32
12
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.00
34.50
13
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.07
35.11
14
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+1.11
35.46
15
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+1.19
36.17
16
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.46
38.54
17
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.49
38.81
18
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+1.51
38.98
19
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+1.52
39.07
20
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.61
39.86
21
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.65
40.22
22
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+1.78
41.36
22
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+1.78
41.36
24
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+2.14
44.53
24
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.14
44.53
26
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+2.15
44.61
27
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+2.28
45.76
28
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+2.75
49.89
29
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.94
51.56
30
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+3.33
54.99
31
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.34
55.08
32
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+3.42
55.79
33
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+3.72
58.43
34
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+3.88
59.83
35
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.00
60.89
36
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+4.04
61.24
37
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+4.08
61.59
38
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+4.36
64.06
39
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+4.49
65.20
40
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+4.56
65.81
41
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+4.84
68.28
42
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+5.04
70.04
43
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+5.08
70.39
44
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+5.27
72.06
44
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+5.27
72.06
46
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+5.41
73.29
47
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+5.42
73.38
48
WALDER Florian
2004
AUT
+5.52
74.26
49
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+5.60
74.96
50
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+5.88
77.43
51
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+6.21
80.33
52
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+6.83
85.78
53
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+7.15
88.60
54
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+7.60
92.56
55
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
+7.66
93.09
56
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+8.38
99.42
57
ZUNKO Marcel
2005
SLO
+9.70
111.03
58
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+9.98
113.50
59
UNGER David
2003
GER
+10.13
114.82
60
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+14.39
152.29
61
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+49.50
461.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO