official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
1:37.12
46.70
2
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
+0.36
49.37
3
FIORANO Jacqueline
1998
ITA
+0.88
53.22
4
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+1.07
54.63
5
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+1.95
61.16
6
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+3.13
69.90
7
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+3.84
75.17
8
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+4.71
81.62
9
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+5.42
86.88
10
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+5.43
86.96
11
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+6.61
95.70
12
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+6.90
97.85
13
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+7.01
98.67
14
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+7.25
100.45
15
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+7.38
101.41
16
FIORETTI Anais
2000
FRA
+7.55
102.67
17
VACHER MATERNO Romane
2000
FRA
+8.25
107.86
18
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
+8.50
109.71
19
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
+8.74
111.49
20
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
+9.45
116.76
21
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+9.69
118.54
22
GLOOR Olimpia Maria
2000
ITA
+9.89
120.02
23
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
+10.07
121.35
24
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+10.29
122.99
25
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+10.42
123.95
26
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
+13.44
146.34
27
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+13.81
149.08
28
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+13.92
149.90
29
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
+15.05
158.27
30
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+15.15
159.01
31
PERELLI ROCCO Sofia
2000
ITA
+16.54
169.32
32
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+17.29
174.88
33
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+17.50
176.44
34
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
+18.16
181.33
35
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+19.60
192.00
36
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+20.00
194.97
37
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+21.02
202.53
38
LIEBMAN Bianca
1996
ITA
+21.45
205.72
39
GERMANETTI Carolina
2000
ITA
+22.81
215.80
40
FRANCO Letizia
2000
ITA
+22.88
216.32
41
BIANCHI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+24.37
227.37
42
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
+24.41
227.66
43
DE BENEDETTI Sara
2000
ITA
+26.04
239.75
44
PRATO Corinne
1999
ITA
+29.78
267.47
45
PANICO Camilla
1999
ITA
+37.81
327.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORNERO Margherita
1998
ITA
CERVINO Simona
1999
ITA
ALLERA Asia
2000
ITA
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
DELLA NEGRA Costanza
2000
ITA
AGLIETTA Gaia
2000
ITA
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
GATTONI Maria Camilla
1998
ITA
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
LONGUEPEE Elsa
2000
FRA
Did not start 1st run