official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
1:06.56
75.40
2
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+0.07
76.65
3
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+0.13
77.72
4
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+0.41
82.73
5
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+0.60
86.13
6
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.67
87.38
7
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+0.80
89.70
8
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+0.93
92.03
8
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+0.93
92.03
10
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+1.00
93.28
11
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.10
95.07
12
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.17
96.32
13
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+1.20
96.85
14
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.25
97.75
15
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+1.33
99.18
16
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+1.41
100.61
17
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+1.47
101.68
18
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+1.52
102.58
19
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.70
105.79
20
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+1.76
106.87
21
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+1.78
107.22
22
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+1.92
109.73
23
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+2.08
112.59
24
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+2.14
113.66
25
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+2.16
114.02
26
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.25
115.63
27
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+2.29
116.34
28
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+2.32
116.88
29
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+2.43
118.85
30
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+2.53
120.63
31
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+2.54
120.81
32
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+2.70
123.67
33
GIETL Christian
2003
ITA
+2.75
124.57
34
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+2.85
126.35
35
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.88
126.89
36
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+2.97
128.50
37
DURNWALDER Simon
2003
ITA
+3.03
129.57
38
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+3.05
129.93
39
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.22
132.97
40
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+3.35
135.29
41
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+3.38
135.83
42
HASPINGER Dominik
2003
ITA
+3.39
136.01
43
AUER Benjamin
2002
ITA
+3.41
136.37
44
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
+3.43
136.72
45
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+3.67
141.01
46
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.69
141.37
47
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+3.77
142.80
48
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+4.07
148.17
49
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+4.08
148.34
50
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+4.26
151.56
51
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
+4.32
152.64
52
WOERNDLE Leo
2003
ITA
+4.73
159.97
53
WILLEIT Gabriel
2003
ITA
+5.22
168.73
54
KAUFMANN Leon
2002
ITA
+5.40
171.94
55
PUTZER Manuel
2003
ITA
+5.47
173.20
56
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+5.81
179.27
57
DELPERO Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.61
211.46
58
BROUILLETTE Xander
2003
USA
+12.33
295.84
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run