official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
1:43.81
35.16
2
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.09
45.76
3
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.76
52.28
4
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+1.88
53.45
5
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.01
54.72
6
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.03
54.91
7
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+2.06
55.20
8
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+2.45
59.00
9
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.52
59.68
10
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.57
60.16
10
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+2.57
60.16
12
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+2.59
60.36
13
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+2.64
60.85
14
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+2.73
61.72
15
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+2.87
63.08
16
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.07
65.03
17
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+3.14
65.71
18
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.23
66.59
19
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.47
68.92
20
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+3.61
70.28
21
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+3.65
70.67
22
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+3.66
70.77
23
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+3.85
72.62
24
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+4.12
75.24
25
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.27
76.70
26
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+4.32
77.19
27
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+4.61
80.01
28
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+5.15
85.27
29
KALINA Ondrej
2003
CZE
+5.23
86.04
30
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+5.26
86.34
31
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+5.32
86.92
32
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+5.58
89.45
33
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+5.60
89.64
33
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+5.60
89.64
35
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
+5.69
90.52
36
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+5.78
91.40
37
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+5.85
92.08
38
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+5.93
92.85
39
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+6.03
93.83
40
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+6.09
94.41
41
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+6.26
96.07
42
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+6.29
96.36
43
GUNKA Jan
2001
POL
+6.32
96.65
44
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
2003
POL
+6.62
99.57
45
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+6.66
99.96
46
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+6.77
101.03
47
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
+6.99
103.17
48
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+7.14
104.63
49
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
+7.20
105.21
50
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
+7.61
109.20
51
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+7.78
110.85
52
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
+8.12
114.16
53
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
+8.34
116.30
54
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
+8.63
119.12
55
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
+8.64
119.22
56
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
+8.85
121.26
57
LAPPY Karol
2003
SVK
+9.52
127.78
57
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
+9.52
127.78
59
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+9.61
128.66
60
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
+9.73
129.83
61
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+9.92
131.67
62
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+10.24
134.79
63
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
+10.54
137.71
64
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
+10.57
138.00
65
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+10.70
139.26
66
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+11.44
146.46
67
LAPPY Viktor
2003
SVK
+11.55
147.53
68
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+11.88
150.74
69
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+12.12
153.08
70
PINK Tomas
2003
CZE
+12.14
153.27
71
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+12.24
154.25
72
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
+12.60
157.75
73
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
+12.85
160.18
74
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+13.41
165.63
75
SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz
2003
POL
+13.82
169.62
76
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+14.53
176.53
77
CTVRTECKA Jakub
2003
CZE
+14.63
177.50
78
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
+15.77
188.59
79
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+16.19
192.68
80
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
+16.37
194.43
81
KOUBA Tomas
2003
CZE
+16.45
195.21
82
KALMAN Jakub
1996
CZE
+16.56
196.28
83
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+18.20
212.23
84
SKALICKY Ondrej
2002
CZE
+21.77
246.97
85
KORBEL Ales
1972
CZE
+23.04
259.32
86
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
+23.66
265.36
87
FLOSSEL Petr
2003
CZE
+25.96
287.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run