official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
1:43.46
51.97
2
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+0.43
55.00
3
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+0.86
58.04
4
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+0.88
58.18
5
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+0.99
58.96
6
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.01
59.10
7
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.19
60.37
8
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.36
61.57
9
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+1.44
62.13
10
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+2.53
69.82
11
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+2.81
71.80
12
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+2.90
72.43
13
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+3.16
74.27
14
GUNKA Jan
2001
POL
+3.23
74.76
15
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+3.30
75.25
16
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+3.47
76.45
17
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+3.55
77.02
18
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+3.71
78.15
19
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+3.85
79.14
20
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+4.73
85.34
21
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+4.82
85.98
21
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+4.82
85.98
23
KALINA Ondrej
2003
CZE
+5.23
88.87
24
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+6.37
96.92
25
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+6.51
97.90
26
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+7.04
101.64
27
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+7.92
107.85
28
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
2003
POL
+8.38
111.10
29
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+9.34
117.87
30
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+9.48
118.86
31
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.17
123.73
32
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+10.44
125.63
33
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+10.48
125.92
34
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
+10.81
128.24
35
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
+11.30
131.70
36
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
+11.58
133.68
37
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
+13.44
146.80
38
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+13.58
147.79
39
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+15.52
161.48
40
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
+17.09
172.55
41
GALAT Dominik
1996
POL
+17.44
175.02
42
LAPPY Viktor
2003
SVK
+17.58
176.01
43
KOUBA Tomas
2003
CZE
+18.51
182.57
44
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
+20.71
198.10
45
CTVRTECKA Jakub
2003
CZE
+22.40
210.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
FLOSSEL Petr
2003
CZE
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
LAPPY Karol
2003
SVK
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE