official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
1:31.54
40.21
2
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+0.72
45.95
3
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+0.94
47.71
4
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+1.42
51.53
5
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+1.50
52.17
6
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+1.55
52.57
7
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+1.69
53.69
8
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+1.74
54.09
9
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+1.96
55.84
10
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.43
59.59
11
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+3.06
64.61
12
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+3.67
69.48
13
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+3.72
69.88
14
MOZOLA Ondrej
1997
SVK
+3.74
70.04
15
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+3.76
70.19
16
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+3.79
70.43
17
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.97
71.87
18
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
+4.07
72.67
19
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
+5.69
85.59
20
SINTAK Jakub
2002
CZE
+5.85
86.86
21
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+6.10
88.86
22
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+6.27
90.21
23
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+7.09
96.75
24
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
+7.50
100.02
25
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
+8.23
105.84
26
SMOLIK Adam
1997
POL
+8.31
106.48
27
HRASKO Patrik Martin
2002
SVK
+8.36
106.88
28
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+8.42
107.36
29
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+8.90
111.18
30
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+9.07
112.54
31
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
+9.14
113.10
32
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+10.46
123.62
33
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+10.47
123.70
34
MILKA Bartosz
2001
POL
+10.71
125.62
35
HRASKA Gregor
2000
SVK
+11.71
133.59
36
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+13.06
144.36
37
VRTO Adam
2002
SVK
+13.14
145.00
38
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
+13.19
145.40
39
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+13.56
148.35
40
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+14.44
155.36
41
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+14.63
156.88
42
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+16.09
168.52
43
CUKER Alex
2002
SVK
+16.59
172.51
44
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+20.58
204.33
Did not finish 2nd run
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
KARKOSIAK Filip
2001
SVK
HEJMO Stanislaw
1998
POL
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
DRUZBA Szymon
1998
POL
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run