official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
1:46.05
48.22
2
LEE Francesca
1998
GBR
+1.36
57.58
3
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+1.80
60.61
4
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+2.48
65.29
5
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+2.74
67.08
6
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
+2.82
67.63
7
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+4.92
82.09
8
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+5.94
89.11
9
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+6.10
90.21
10
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+7.14
97.37
11
BOTTAN Martina
2000
ITA
+7.27
98.26
12
RAVELLO Sofia
2001
ITA
+8.04
103.56
13
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
+8.42
106.18
14
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+9.27
112.03
15
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+9.42
113.06
16
AGLIETTA Margherita
2001
ITA
+9.72
115.13
17
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+10.27
118.91
18
MAGNETTI Allegra
2001
ITA
+10.49
120.43
19
MARIUTTO Lucrezia
2000
ITA
+11.00
123.94
20
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+11.13
124.83
21
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+12.67
135.43
22
QUENDOZ Anais
2000
ITA
+13.04
137.98
23
ZANI Beatrice
2002
ITA
+13.47
140.94
24
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+13.83
143.42
25
VALIERI Elisa
2002
ITA
+14.06
145.00
26
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
+14.22
146.10
27
ISIDORI Eleonora
1999
ITA
+14.65
149.06
28
CARBONATTO Federica
2001
ITA
+15.99
158.29
29
CHIODO Martina
2002
ITA
+16.21
159.80
30
SPINELLA Sara
2002
ITA
+16.81
163.93
31
OLGIATI Ludovica
2002
ITA
+18.69
176.87
32
DAUDRY Yvonne
2002
ITA
+20.02
186.03
33
PELUZZI Clara Luisa
2001
ITA
+20.41
188.71
34
DELLA NEGRA Costanza
2000
ITA
+22.67
204.27
35
CERISE Sylvie
2001
ITA
+22.71
204.55
36
DELLA SCHIAVA Ethel
2002
ITA
+24.32
215.63
37
PIEILLER Helodie
2001
ITA
+24.33
215.70
38
OTTOZ Astrid
2002
ITA
+30.03
254.93
Did not finish 2nd run
SCARPANTE Giada
2002
ITA
LUCAT Francesca
2002
ITA
ORSIERES Alice
2002
ITA
LAUDATI Martina
2002
ITA
BICH Susanna
2000
ITA
BIANCHI Giorgia
2000
ITA
HERIN Sara
2002
ITA
REVIL Evelyne
2001
ITA
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTOLAZZI Silvia
2001
ITA
VISENDAZ Alessia
1998
ITA
DUCLY Giada
2001
ITA
BIANCHI Giulia
2001
ITA
CHATRIAN Corinne
2002
ITA
PETTITI Matilde
1999
ITA
CUGNOD Melanie
2000
ITA
BENETTI Andrea Angela
2002
ITA
REY Anais
2000
ITA
BRONZING Elena
2001
ITA
CALABA Arianna
2000
ITA
GLOOR Olimpia Maria
2000
ITA
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
RAMIREZ ROS Zoe
2000
AND
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run