official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
1:40.57
40.21
2
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+0.21
41.71
3
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.13
55.46
4
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.87
60.76
5
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+2.97
61.47
6
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+3.05
62.05
7
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+3.16
62.83
8
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+3.27
63.62
9
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.38
64.41
10
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.79
67.34
11
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+3.95
68.49
12
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+3.98
68.70
13
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+4.11
69.63
14
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+4.21
70.35
15
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+4.65
73.50
16
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.74
74.14
17
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+4.79
74.50
18
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+4.93
75.50
19
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+5.09
76.65
20
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+6.34
85.60
21
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+6.47
86.53
22
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.80
88.89
23
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.91
96.84
24
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+8.35
99.99
25
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+11.29
121.04
26
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+12.48
129.56
27
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.48
136.72
28
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+14.05
140.80
29
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
+15.17
148.81
30
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+16.34
157.19
31
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+16.66
159.48
32
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+16.72
159.91
33
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+17.65
166.57
34
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+18.72
174.23
35
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+19.03
176.45
36
DI PRIMA Alberto
1998
ITA
+20.58
187.55
37
GUAZZOTTI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+20.78
188.98
38
DE BONI Mathieu
2000
ITA
+23.60
209.17
39
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+24.83
217.97
40
THOMAS Cyffin
2000
GBR
+30.23
256.63
41
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+30.34
257.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PATRONE Jacopo
2000
ITA
PASTOR Vincent
1999
MON
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
PASTOR Francois
1999
MON
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
DE ALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
VOLPONI Federico
1999
ITA
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run