official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
1:49.38
33.67
2
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+0.35
36.90
3
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+0.45
37.83
4
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.93
42.26
5
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.05
43.37
6
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.09
43.73
7
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.15
44.29
8
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1.45
47.06
9
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.79
50.20
10
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+1.83
50.57
11
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+1.89
51.12
12
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+2.02
52.32
13
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+2.10
53.06
14
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.38
55.65
15
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.99
61.28
16
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+3.04
61.74
17
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+3.23
63.50
18
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.35
64.60
19
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.55
66.45
20
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+4.45
74.76
21
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+4.46
74.85
22
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.67
76.79
23
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+4.82
78.18
24
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+4.84
78.36
25
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+4.88
78.73
26
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+4.90
78.92
27
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.91
79.01
28
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+5.21
81.78
29
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.22
81.87
30
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.40
83.53
31
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+5.59
85.29
32
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+5.73
86.58
33
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+6.16
90.55
34
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.34
92.21
35
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.36
92.40
36
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.73
95.81
37
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+6.74
95.91
38
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.82
96.64
39
LANFRANCO Niccolo
2000
ITA
+7.01
98.40
40
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+7.14
99.60
41
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+8.09
108.37
42
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+8.84
115.30
43
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
+8.85
115.39
44
POLA Jean-rene
2000
ITA
+9.09
117.61
45
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+9.20
118.62
46
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
+9.23
118.90
47
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
+9.24
118.99
48
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+9.25
119.08
49
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+9.72
123.42
50
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+10.01
126.10
51
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+10.95
134.78
52
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+10.98
135.06
53
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.26
137.64
54
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.48
139.67
55
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+11.69
141.61
56
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+12.24
146.69
57
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+12.67
150.66
58
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.81
151.96
59
ALLIEVI Tommaso Maria
2002
ITA
+13.15
155.10
60
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+13.22
155.74
61
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+13.76
160.73
62
GALLI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+15.53
177.07
Did not finish 2nd run
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTOGLIO Filippo
2002
ITA
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run