official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
1:20.59
38.61
2
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.65
44.42
3
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.93
46.92
4
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.37
50.85
5
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.50
52.01
6
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+1.94
55.94
7
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.10
57.37
8
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+2.20
58.27
9
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.23
58.53
10
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+2.35
59.61
11
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.56
61.48
12
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+2.65
62.29
13
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+2.67
62.46
14
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.83
63.89
15
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.84
63.98
16
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.10
66.31
17
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.29
68.00
18
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.31
68.18
19
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.49
69.79
20
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.62
70.95
21
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.68
71.49
22
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.16
75.78
23
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.29
85.87
24
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+5.45
87.30
24
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.45
87.30
26
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+5.73
89.80
27
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.98
92.04
28
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+6.15
93.55
29
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+6.34
95.25
30
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+6.37
95.52
31
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.82
108.47
32
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+8.13
111.24
33
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+8.16
111.51
34
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+8.79
117.14
35
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.19
120.71
36
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+9.20
120.80
37
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+9.23
121.07
38
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.90
127.06
39
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.96
127.59
40
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
+10.10
128.84
41
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
+10.14
129.20
42
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
+10.47
132.15
43
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+10.52
132.60
44
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+10.53
132.69
45
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+10.71
134.29
46
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+10.92
136.17
47
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+11.36
140.10
48
FACCHINELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.64
142.60
49
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+11.76
143.68
50
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+12.20
147.61
51
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.49
150.20
52
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+12.77
152.70
53
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+12.95
154.31
54
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+13.25
156.99
55
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.84
162.26
56
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+13.99
163.60
57
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+14.77
170.57
58
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+16.11
182.54
59
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+16.29
184.15
60
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+16.36
184.77
61
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+16.37
184.86
62
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+17.24
192.63
63
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
+21.61
231.68
Did not finish 2nd run
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Giacomo
2001
ITA
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
DALLA GIUSTINA Giacomo
2000
ITA
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
LONGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
RECH Christian
1999
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
IERARDI Giovanni
2001
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
DORN Carlo
1998
GER