official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
1:47.24
30.91
2
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+0.43
34.84
3
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.44
34.93
4
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.50
35.48
5
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+0.71
37.40
5
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.71
37.40
7
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.73
37.58
8
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+0.98
39.87
9
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+1.18
41.69
10
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.32
42.97
11
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.34
43.16
12
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.45
44.16
12
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.45
44.16
14
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.50
44.62
14
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.50
44.62
16
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.52
44.80
17
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+1.59
45.44
18
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+1.68
46.26
19
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+1.73
46.72
20
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+2.01
49.28
21
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.16
50.65
22
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.17
50.74
23
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.46
53.39
24
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.52
53.94
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.71
55.68
26
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.74
55.95
27
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+2.96
57.96
28
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.10
59.24
29
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.19
60.06
30
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.22
60.34
31
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+3.26
60.70
32
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.42
62.16
33
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+3.43
62.25
33
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.43
62.25
35
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.67
64.45
36
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+3.69
64.63
37
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.88
66.37
38
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+4.00
67.46
39
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.01
67.55
40
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+4.02
67.65
40
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+4.02
67.65
42
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+4.66
73.49
43
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+4.70
73.86
44
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+4.85
75.23
45
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.11
77.61
46
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.13
77.79
47
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+5.21
78.52
48
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+5.83
84.19
49
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.86
84.46
50
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+5.90
84.83
51
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+5.93
85.10
52
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+5.94
85.19
53
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.15
87.11
54
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+6.22
87.75
55
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+6.34
88.85
56
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+6.43
89.67
57
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.57
90.95
58
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+6.59
91.13
59
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+6.61
91.31
60
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.70
92.14
61
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+6.89
93.87
62
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+6.96
94.51
63
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+7.03
95.15
64
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+7.22
96.89
65
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.39
98.44
66
RAZZOLI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.82
102.37
67
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+7.87
102.83
68
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+8.14
105.30
69
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+8.16
105.48
70
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+8.19
105.75
71
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.22
106.03
72
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+8.53
108.86
73
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+8.57
109.23
74
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+9.19
114.89
75
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+9.41
116.90
76
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+9.47
117.45
77
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+9.62
118.82
78
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+9.99
122.20
79
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.18
123.94
80
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+10.51
126.95
81
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.60
127.78
82
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+10.88
130.34
83
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.34
134.54
84
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+11.48
135.82
85
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.76
138.38
86
ILLIG Niklas
2001
GER
+11.78
138.56
87
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+11.86
139.29
88
PANAROTTO Paolo
2000
ITA
+12.55
145.60
89
DALLA GIUSTINA Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.74
147.33
90
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
+12.83
148.16
91
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+12.88
148.61
92
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+12.89
148.70
93
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
+13.92
158.12
94
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.60
164.33
95
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+15.21
169.90
96
NOVAZZI Stefano
2000
ITA
+16.69
183.43
97
ROSA Patrick
2000
ITA
+19.84
212.22
Did not finish 2nd run
PRETTI Roberto
2001
ITA
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRENDENE Pietro
2000
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
VENTURI Tommaso
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run