official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
1:58.74
26.69
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.02
26.86
3
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.04
27.03
4
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.19
28.31
5
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.22
28.56
6
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.32
29.41
7
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.41
30.18
8
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.71
32.73
8
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.71
32.73
10
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.92
34.52
11
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+1.20
36.90
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.28
37.58
13
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.36
38.26
14
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.48
39.28
15
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+1.49
39.36
16
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.55
39.87
17
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.74
41.49
18
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.95
43.28
19
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.02
43.87
20
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+2.04
44.04
21
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.11
44.64
22
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.26
45.91
23
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.29
46.17
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.68
49.49
25
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+3.07
52.80
26
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.08
52.89
27
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+3.10
53.06
28
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+3.36
55.27
29
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.41
55.70
30
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+3.46
56.12
31
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+3.59
57.23
32
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.62
57.48
33
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.87
59.61
34
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.17
62.16
35
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.21
62.50
36
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+4.23
62.67
37
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+4.61
65.90
38
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+4.62
65.99
39
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+4.83
67.77
40
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+4.94
68.71
41
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.00
69.22
42
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+5.15
70.50
43
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+5.28
71.60
44
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.30
71.77
45
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+5.33
72.03
46
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.46
73.13
47
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+5.60
74.32
48
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+5.92
77.05
49
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.26
79.94
50
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+6.42
81.30
50
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.42
81.30
52
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.57
82.57
53
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+6.60
82.83
54
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+6.65
83.25
55
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.69
83.60
56
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+6.78
84.36
57
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+6.99
86.15
58
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+7.09
87.00
59
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+7.58
91.17
60
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.66
91.85
61
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+7.94
94.23
62
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+8.12
95.76
63
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+8.30
97.29
64
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+8.32
97.46
65
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+8.46
98.65
66
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.72
100.86
67
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+8.82
101.71
68
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.15
104.52
69
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+9.36
106.31
70
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+9.83
110.30
71
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+9.99
111.66
72
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+10.04
112.09
73
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+11.37
123.40
74
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+13.21
139.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORDEEV Maksim
1995
KGZ
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run