official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
2:08.75
53.47
2
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+0.11
54.33
3
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.63
58.41
4
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+0.84
60.06
5
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.09
62.02
5
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+1.09
62.02
7
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+1.46
64.92
8
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.53
65.47
9
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+1.57
65.79
10
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+1.71
66.88
11
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+1.77
67.36
12
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.81
67.67
13
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+1.95
68.77
14
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.12
70.10
15
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+2.24
71.04
16
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.47
72.85
17
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+2.48
72.92
18
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+2.57
73.63
19
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+2.60
73.87
20
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+3.05
77.40
21
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.09
77.71
22
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+3.21
78.65
23
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.25
78.97
24
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+3.31
79.44
25
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.37
79.91
26
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.44
80.46
27
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+3.50
80.93
28
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.53
81.16
29
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.19
86.34
30
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+4.69
90.26
31
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
+4.70
90.34
32
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.11
93.56
33
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+5.17
94.03
34
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+5.18
94.11
35
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+5.19
94.18
36
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
+5.50
96.62
37
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+5.65
97.79
38
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+5.66
97.87
39
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.90
99.75
40
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+5.99
100.46
41
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+6.14
101.64
42
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
+6.27
102.66
43
GIETL Christian
2003
ITA
+6.53
104.70
44
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+6.67
105.79
45
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+6.95
107.99
46
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+7.01
108.46
47
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+7.44
111.83
48
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+7.70
113.87
49
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+7.74
114.19
50
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+7.78
114.50
51
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.01
116.31
52
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.33
118.82
53
WOERNDLE Leo
2003
ITA
+8.40
119.37
54
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.42
119.52
55
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
+8.45
119.76
56
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+8.49
120.07
57
PUTZER Manuel
2003
ITA
+9.11
124.93
58
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.42
127.37
59
VESTRINI Giulio
2002
ITA
+10.49
135.76
60
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+10.89
138.90
61
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+11.05
140.15
62
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+11.33
142.35
63
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
+11.37
142.66
63
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+11.37
142.66
65
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
+11.56
144.15
66
WILLEIT Gabriel
2003
ITA
+11.90
146.82
66
STRAZZABOSCO Marco
2002
ITA
+11.90
146.82
68
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+13.21
157.10
69
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
+13.35
158.20
70
TRAUSTASON Tandri Snaer
2000
ISL
+13.79
161.65
71
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+13.80
161.73
72
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
+13.91
162.59
73
FRIGO Filippo
2002
ITA
+14.22
165.02
74
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+14.37
166.20
75
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+14.53
167.45
76
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+14.56
167.69
77
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+14.76
169.26
78
PETRACCA Francesco
2002
ITA
+14.83
169.81
79
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+15.24
173.02
80
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+15.52
175.22
81
GALLINA Davide
2000
ITA
+15.60
175.85
82
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+16.10
179.77
83
STEINDL Daniel
2003
GER
+16.23
180.79
84
GRIMALDI Andrea
2002
ITA
+17.32
189.34
85
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+20.09
211.07
86
MALOSSI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+20.80
216.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRONCA Riccardo
2003
ITA
DI PAOLA Emanuele Francesco Maria
2003
ITA
DA RE Giacomo
2001
ITA
COSTA Giacomo
2003
ITA
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
ZANNIN Andrea
2002
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
PREARO Mattia
2002
ITA
BARONCINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
SCHILKRUT Martin
2002
CHI
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMPFERTHALER Aaron
2002
ITA
COLTURI Amedeo
2003
ITA
HASPINGER Dominik
2003
ITA
MARTINOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
KRAUTGASSER Stefan Georg
2002
ITA
FANTI Matteo
2003
ITA
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
AMPFERTHALER Peter
2001
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA