official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
1:46.74
35.61
2
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.54
40.57
3
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.76
42.59
4
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.80
42.95
5
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+0.85
43.41
6
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.99
44.70
7
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.38
48.28
8
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.52
49.57
9
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+1.91
53.15
10
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.95
53.51
11
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+2.06
54.52
12
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+2.19
55.72
13
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+2.58
59.30
14
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.62
59.66
15
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+3.00
63.15
16
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.36
66.46
17
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.37
66.55
18
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.40
66.83
19
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.73
69.86
20
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+4.41
76.10
21
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.84
80.05
22
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+5.19
83.26
23
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+5.52
86.29
24
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+6.21
92.63
25
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+6.22
92.72
26
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+6.50
95.29
27
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+6.76
97.67
28
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.78
97.86
28
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+6.78
97.86
30
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+6.80
98.04
31
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.89
98.87
32
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+6.95
99.42
33
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+7.59
105.30
34
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+8.02
109.24
35
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
+8.46
113.28
36
MARCHI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+8.62
114.75
37
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+8.67
115.21
38
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+8.91
117.41
39
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
+8.98
118.06
40
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+9.30
121.00
41
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.62
123.93
42
BOTTAMEDI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+9.67
124.39
42
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+9.67
124.39
44
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+10.00
127.42
45
PEZZEI Simone
1999
ITA
+10.53
132.29
46
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+10.99
136.51
47
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.17
138.16
48
VENTURI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.35
139.82
49
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+11.41
140.37
50
IERARDI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+11.42
140.46
51
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+11.81
144.04
52
PROTTI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+11.87
144.59
53
NELLA Michael
2000
ITA
+12.02
145.97
54
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+12.10
146.70
55
ZAMBONI Filippo
2001
ITA
+14.15
165.52
56
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+15.14
174.61
57
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+15.68
179.57
58
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
+15.73
180.03
59
MORESCHINI Andrea
2001
ITA
+15.78
180.49
60
DALLA GIUSTINA Giacomo
2000
ITA
+17.02
191.87
61
PRETTI Roberto
2001
ITA
+19.15
211.43
62
RECH Christian
1999
ITA
+19.98
219.05
62
ZANETTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+19.98
219.05
Did not finish 2nd run
ZACCHE Pietro
2000
ITA
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAYWARD Euan
1999
GBR
BERTOLINI Manuel
2001
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
RIGHI Mattia
1999
ITA
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run