official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
1:46.94
37.62
2
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.56
41.39
3
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+1.08
44.89
4
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.41
47.11
5
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.98
50.95
6
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.01
51.15
7
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.14
58.76
8
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+3.16
58.90
9
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.79
63.14
10
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.85
63.54
11
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.13
65.43
12
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.28
66.44
13
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+4.35
66.91
14
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+4.74
69.53
15
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.98
71.15
16
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.02
71.42
17
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+5.21
72.70
17
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+5.21
72.70
19
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.00
78.02
20
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+7.01
84.82
21
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+7.96
91.21
22
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.42
107.78
23
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+11.38
114.24
24
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+13.55
128.85
25
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+14.17
133.02
26
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+14.27
133.70
27
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+14.43
134.77
28
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+15.42
141.44
29
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+16.89
151.34
30
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+21.45
182.04
Did not finish 2nd run
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIZZAMIGLIO Francesco
2000
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run