official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
1:36.27
37.26
2
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.09
37.93
3
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+0.69
42.42
4
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.93
44.22
5
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.41
47.81
6
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+1.46
48.18
7
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.76
50.42
8
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+2.39
55.13
9
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.61
56.78
10
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.74
57.75
11
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.91
59.02
12
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.00
59.70
13
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.02
59.85
14
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+3.36
62.39
15
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.44
62.99
16
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.47
63.21
17
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.72
65.08
18
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.33
69.64
19
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+4.51
70.99
20
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.65
72.04
21
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.68
72.26
22
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.00
74.65
23
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
+5.31
76.97
24
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+6.31
84.45
25
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+6.57
86.40
25
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.57
86.40
27
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.44
92.90
28
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.95
96.72
29
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+8.28
99.19
30
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.39
100.01
31
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+8.45
100.46
32
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.61
101.65
33
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+8.77
102.85
34
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
+8.78
102.93
35
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
+8.96
104.27
36
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+9.30
106.81
37
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+9.46
108.01
38
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+9.59
108.98
39
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+9.66
109.51
39
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+9.66
109.51
41
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.76
110.25
42
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+9.81
110.63
43
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+10.50
115.79
44
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+10.97
119.30
45
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+11.07
120.05
46
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+12.08
127.61
47
MAZZILLI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+12.26
128.95
48
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+13.50
138.23
49
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.21
143.54
50
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+14.67
146.98
51
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+16.89
163.58
52
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
+16.91
163.73
53
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+16.98
164.25
54
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
+19.92
186.24
55
URAPETALO Andrea
2000
ITA
+23.44
212.57
56
MICHELANGELI PROSPERI Paolo
1997
ITA
+23.70
214.51
57
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
+25.56
228.42
Did not finish 2nd run
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
TOSCANO Andrea
2001
ITA
TONELLO Giuseppe
2001
ITA
BOZ Gianmarco
2001
ITA
BORTOLI Nicola
2001
ITA
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
DUIMOVICH Pietro
2001
ITA
BERTANI Edoardo Giovanni
1999
ITA
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
HACKL David
2001
AUT
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run