official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:36.54
13.15
2
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+0.14
13.98
3
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.35
15.22
4
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.40
15.51
5
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.62
16.81
6
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+0.78
17.76
7
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+0.88
18.35
8
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+0.93
18.64
9
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.70
23.19
10
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+1.71
23.25
10
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+1.71
23.25
12
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.76
23.54
12
LE GUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+1.76
23.54
14
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+1.98
24.84
14
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+1.98
24.84
16
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+2.29
26.67
17
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+2.38
27.20
18
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.40
27.32
19
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.64
28.74
20
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.22
32.16
21
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.31
32.69
22
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+3.35
32.93
23
JOHNSEN Trude Floe
1982
NOR
+3.38
33.11
24
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+3.81
35.65
25
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+3.83
35.76
26
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+3.86
35.94
27
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+4.08
37.24
28
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+4.24
38.18
29
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+4.40
39.13
30
AELVSTRAND Marie
1982
SWE
+4.60
40.31
31
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
+4.89
42.02
32
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+5.42
45.15
33
KOLIER Iris
1985
GER
+5.62
46.33
34
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+5.93
48.16
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+6.07
48.99
36
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+6.12
49.28
37
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+6.27
50.17
38
KASAKOVA Elena
1984
RUS
+6.75
53.00
39
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+7.12
55.19
40
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+7.20
55.66
41
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+7.21
55.72
42
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+7.30
56.25
43
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+7.59
57.96
44
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
+8.59
63.87
45
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+8.66
64.28
46
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+8.98
66.17
47
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+9.77
70.83
48
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
+9.90
71.60
49
FARIC Sasa
1984
SLO
+10.09
72.72
50
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+10.34
74.20
51
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+10.80
76.92
52
REDIH Helena
1984
RUS
+11.69
82.17
53
EGGER Jessica
1986
NED
+12.06
84.36
54
REPCINOVA Kristina
1985
SVK
+12.48
86.84
55
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+12.80
88.72
56
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
+14.14
96.64
57
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+14.43
98.35
58
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+16.75
112.05
59
GOERTZ Joyce
1986
NED
+17.31
115.35
60
STEFANOVSKA Verica
1984
MKD
+19.38
127.58
61
ROSENBERG Hila
1982
ISR
+25.02
160.88
62
ELIASSEN Grete
1986
NOR
+29.00
184.37
Did not finish 2nd run
GUNDERSEN Pia Nic
1985
NOR
SIRANOVA DOMINIKA
1986
SVK
RINALDI Audrey
1984
MON
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
FISCHER Caroline
1985
GER
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
PERRON CABUS Valentina
1983
ITA
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run