official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
1:32.87
12.42
2
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.31
14.82
3
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.61
17.15
4
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+0.78
18.47
5
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.96
19.86
6
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.99
20.10
7
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.04
20.48
8
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.19
21.65
9
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.25
22.11
10
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.55
24.44
11
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.62
24.98
12
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.74
25.91
13
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.84
26.69
14
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+2.03
28.16
15
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.11
28.78
16
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+2.17
29.24
17
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.31
30.33
18
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.38
30.87
19
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+2.39
30.95
20
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+2.41
31.10
21
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+2.42
31.18
22
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.49
31.72
23
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.52
31.96
24
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.16
36.92
25
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.28
37.85
26
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.66
40.80
27
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.98
43.28
28
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.21
45.06
29
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+4.38
46.38
30
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+4.56
47.77
31
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+4.81
49.71
32
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+6.06
59.40
33
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+6.35
61.65
34
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+6.67
64.13
35
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+6.76
64.83
36
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+6.84
65.45
37
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
+7.78
72.74
38
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+7.80
72.89
39
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+8.07
74.98
40
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+8.24
76.30
41
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.41
77.62
42
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+8.46
78.01
43
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+9.14
83.28
44
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+9.53
86.30
45
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+10.84
96.46
46
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+11.00
97.70
47
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+11.19
99.17
48
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+11.79
103.83
49
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+12.31
107.86
50
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+12.46
109.02
51
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+13.81
119.49
52
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+14.08
121.58
53
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+14.29
123.21
54
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+15.30
131.04
55
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
+15.97
136.23
56
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+18.03
152.20
57
DYRBYE Jacob
1999
DEN
+21.73
180.89
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Did not start 1st run