official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
1:37.75
11.85
2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.93
18.70
3
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.67
24.15
4
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.80
25.11
5
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.86
25.55
6
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.92
25.99
7
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.22
28.20
8
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.33
29.01
9
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.44
29.82
10
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.60
31.00
11
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.80
32.47
12
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.81
32.55
13
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+2.84
32.77
14
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.19
35.35
15
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.30
36.16
16
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+3.35
36.53
17
KLEIN Johan
2000
SWE
+3.52
37.78
17
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+3.52
37.78
19
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.75
39.47
20
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+3.76
39.55
21
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+3.88
40.43
22
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+3.93
40.80
23
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+4.15
42.42
24
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.62
45.88
25
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+6.23
57.74
26
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+7.26
65.33
27
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+7.75
68.93
28
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+8.05
71.14
29
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+8.87
77.18
30
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+9.31
80.42
31
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+9.39
81.01
32
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+10.14
86.54
33
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+10.37
88.23
34
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+11.12
93.76
35
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+11.15
93.98
36
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+11.48
96.41
37
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+11.86
99.21
38
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+13.06
108.05
39
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+13.61
112.10
39
HANSEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+13.61
112.10
41
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+13.87
114.01
42
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+14.07
115.49
43
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+14.32
117.33
44
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+14.51
118.73
45
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+15.35
124.91
46
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
+15.47
125.80
47
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+15.61
126.83
48
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+15.63
126.98
49
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+15.73
127.71
50
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+15.81
128.30
51
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+16.14
130.73
52
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+16.56
133.83
53
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+16.63
134.34
54
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+18.21
145.98
55
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+18.24
146.20
56
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
+18.27
146.42
57
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+20.44
162.41
58
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+21.33
168.96
59
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+21.82
172.57
60
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
+22.69
178.98
61
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+30.64
237.54
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
VON AXELSON Johan
2000
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
Did not start 1st run