official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
1:24.61
29.54
2
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+0.20
31.27
3
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+0.41
33.08
4
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.84
36.79
5
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+0.88
37.13
6
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.50
42.48
7
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+1.57
43.09
8
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+1.77
44.81
9
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+1.87
45.67
10
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+1.88
45.76
11
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+1.94
46.28
12
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.95
54.99
13
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+4.03
64.31
14
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+4.09
64.83
15
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+4.31
66.73
16
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.50
68.37
17
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+4.56
68.88
18
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+4.92
71.99
19
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+6.00
81.31
20
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+6.22
83.21
21
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+6.34
84.24
22
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+6.44
85.10
23
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+6.68
87.17
24
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+7.10
90.80
25
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+7.23
91.92
26
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+7.52
94.42
27
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+7.54
94.59
28
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+7.99
98.48
29
HJORT Gustav
2002
SWE
+8.41
102.10
30
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+9.07
107.79
31
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+9.71
113.32
32
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+9.91
115.04
33
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+10.57
120.74
34
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+10.90
123.58
35
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
+10.93
123.84
36
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+10.96
124.10
37
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+11.19
126.09
38
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+11.22
126.34
39
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+11.34
127.38
40
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+11.50
128.76
41
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+11.57
129.36
42
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+11.74
130.83
43
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+12.38
136.35
44
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+13.00
141.70
45
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+13.10
142.56
46
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+15.55
163.70
47
GUSTAFSSON Seth
2002
SWE
+16.72
173.80
48
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+22.18
220.91
Did not finish 2nd run
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
VON AXELSON Johan
2000
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE