official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
1:38.19
16.00
2
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.63
22.48
3
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.10
27.31
4
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.11
27.42
5
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.69
33.38
6
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.72
33.69
7
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.38
40.48
8
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.55
42.23
9
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.71
43.88
10
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.72
43.98
11
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.79
44.70
12
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.85
45.32
12
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.85
45.32
14
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.93
46.14
15
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+2.99
46.76
16
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+3.02
47.06
17
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+3.03
47.17
18
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+3.04
47.27
19
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.12
48.09
20
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.18
48.71
21
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.20
48.92
22
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+3.23
49.22
22
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.23
49.22
24
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.34
50.36
25
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+3.41
51.08
26
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.44
51.38
27
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.63
53.34
28
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.78
54.88
29
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+4.33
60.54
30
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.43
61.57
31
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.66
63.93
32
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.72
64.55
33
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.76
64.96
34
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+4.85
65.89
35
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+4.91
66.51
36
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+5.02
67.64
37
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+5.03
67.74
38
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+5.14
68.87
39
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.20
69.49
40
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+5.46
72.16
41
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+5.53
72.88
42
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+5.59
73.50
43
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+5.75
75.15
44
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+5.81
75.76
45
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+6.15
79.26
46
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+6.37
81.52
47
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+6.39
81.73
48
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+6.50
82.86
49
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+6.58
83.68
50
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.59
83.79
51
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.95
87.49
52
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+7.05
88.52
53
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.12
89.24
54
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+7.13
89.34
55
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+7.24
90.47
56
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.30
91.09
57
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.44
92.53
58
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+7.52
93.35
59
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+7.59
94.07
60
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+7.74
95.62
61
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.76
95.82
62
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+7.84
96.64
63
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+7.85
96.75
64
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+7.89
97.16
65
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.00
98.29
66
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+8.14
99.73
67
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+8.42
102.61
68
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+8.81
106.62
69
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+8.93
107.86
70
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+9.12
109.81
71
SCHEYERER Daniel
2002
AUT
+9.15
110.12
72
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+9.38
112.48
73
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+9.41
112.79
74
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+9.49
113.62
74
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+9.49
113.62
76
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+9.57
114.44
77
TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu
1994
ROU
+9.60
114.75
78
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
+10.02
119.07
79
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+10.13
120.20
80
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+10.21
121.02
81
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+10.27
121.64
82
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+10.31
122.05
83
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+10.34
122.36
84
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+10.59
124.93
85
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+10.78
126.89
86
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+10.88
127.91
87
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+11.10
130.18
88
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+11.12
130.38
89
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+11.21
131.31
90
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+11.53
134.60
91
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+11.79
137.27
92
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+15.30
173.38
Did not finish 2nd run
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
LEBELHUBER Tobias
2002
AUT
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run