official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORD Julia
1990
USA
1:47.59
34.26
2
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+0.37
36.74
3
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+0.83
39.81
4
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.90
46.97
5
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+2.23
49.18
6
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
+2.69
52.26
7
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+3.02
54.47
8
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+3.15
55.34
9
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+3.42
57.15
10
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+3.49
57.62
11
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.57
58.15
12
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+3.73
59.22
13
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+3.95
60.69
14
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+5.02
67.85
15
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+6.62
78.56
16
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+6.82
79.90
17
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+7.24
82.71
17
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+7.24
82.71
19
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
+8.05
88.13
20
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+8.43
90.67
21
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+8.78
93.02
22
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT Alicia
1999
ESP
+9.65
98.84
23
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+9.85
100.18
24
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+10.24
102.79
25
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+10.81
106.60
26
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+10.87
107.00
27
RAMENTOL ALMEIDA Mariona
1998
AND
+11.44
110.82
28
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
+11.59
111.82
29
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+11.80
113.23
30
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
+13.39
123.87
31
NAUSTDAL Anneli Bergset
2000
NOR
+14.08
128.48
32
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+14.31
130.02
33
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+14.71
132.70
34
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
+15.43
137.52
35
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+15.59
138.59
36
PEDERSEN Tiril Soendervik
2000
NOR
+15.61
138.72
37
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+15.86
140.40
38
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+15.92
140.80
39
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
+15.96
141.07
40
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+16.90
147.36
41
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+17.02
148.16
42
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+17.68
152.58
43
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+18.34
156.99
44
HANSDOTTIR Jonina Hlin
2000
ISL
+18.51
158.13
45
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+20.29
170.04
46
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+22.27
183.29
47
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+22.38
184.03
48
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+26.71
213.01
49
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
+34.90
267.81
Did not finish 2nd run
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
CINCA BONS Aina
1999
AND
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
GABRIELSSON Moa
1996
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
MOHOLDT Frida-Sofie
2000
NOR
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
AMDAL Marie
1999
NOR
DRISCOLL Maggie
1999
USA
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
GORDO Rocio
1999
ESP
BELIO Irati
1999
ESP
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
Did not start 1st run