official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
1:36.11
49.29
2
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+0.87
55.81
3
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+1.17
58.05
4
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+2.65
69.14
5
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
+2.97
71.54
6
BIBOLLET Marie
1999
FRA
+3.05
72.14
7
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+3.20
73.26
8
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
+3.21
73.34
9
LONGUEPEE Elsa
2000
FRA
+3.67
76.78
10
MARTIN Lola
2001
FRA
+3.83
77.98
11
FERNANDEZ Amelie
1998
FRA
+4.47
82.78
12
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
+4.91
86.07
13
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+4.97
86.52
14
BOULANGER Charlotte
1999
FRA
+5.14
87.80
15
SALLES Perrine
1999
FRA
+5.74
92.29
16
MOLINES Elsa
2001
FRA
+5.79
92.67
17
TRONC Vicky
2001
FRA
+6.60
98.73
18
FINESSO Lola
2001
FRA
+7.04
102.03
19
STELMACH Zofia
1996
POL
+7.20
103.23
20
BRETTON Cyrielle
1999
FRA
+7.75
107.35
21
DUCLOS Justine
2001
FRA
+7.89
108.40
22
AVENIER Bertille
2000
FRA
+8.10
109.97
23
DEMOLIS Marie
2001
FRA
+8.32
111.62
24
GOETZ Lucile
2001
FRA
+8.73
114.69
25
CLARK Megan
1998
GBR
+9.20
118.21
26
PEYROT Elodie
2001
FRA
+10.95
131.32
27
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+10.98
131.55
28
RODRIGUEZ GIESSO Catalina
2001
ARG
+12.49
142.86
29
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+12.87
145.70
30
LIENGME Lola Eva
1999
SUI
+13.67
151.70
31
BORET Athenais
2000
FRA
+13.77
152.45
32
BOBBIO Isabella
2001
ARG
+15.11
162.49
33
RIVIERE Celia
2001
FRA
+15.88
168.25
34
EIRAS Malena
2000
ARG
+16.02
169.30
35
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
+16.56
173.35
36
PIROUX Camille
1994
FRA
+16.98
176.49
37
CERDA Lucile
2001
FRA
+18.26
186.08
38
BENITEZ CRUZ Sara
2001
ARG
+25.51
240.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTERO Emma
2001
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Juana
2001
ARG
HANCOCK Maxine
1997
GBR
VEYRAC Myrtille
2001
FRA
SOEHNLE Lena
1999
GER
BOSSUS Chloe
2001
FRA
FORESTIER Fiona
1997
FRA
BALLET BAZ Mylene
2001
FRA
PETIT Morgane
1999
FRA
COTTINEAU Manou
2000
FRA
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
ANGELLOZ Flavie
2000
FRA
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run