official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
1:36.89
26.50
2
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.69
31.63
3
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.71
39.21
4
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+1.82
40.02
5
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.29
43.52
6
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.09
49.46
7
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.13
49.76
8
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+3.16
49.98
9
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.25
50.65
10
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.29
50.95
11
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+3.74
54.29
12
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.81
54.81
13
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+3.86
55.18
14
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+3.98
56.08
15
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.29
58.38
16
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.33
58.68
17
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.45
59.57
17
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+4.45
59.57
19
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+4.51
60.01
20
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+4.79
62.10
21
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.97
63.43
22
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+5.09
64.32
23
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+5.60
68.11
24
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.96
70.79
25
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+6.38
73.91
26
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+6.75
76.66
27
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+8.05
86.32
28
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+8.46
89.37
29
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.97
93.16
30
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+9.63
98.06
31
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+9.80
99.32
32
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+10.51
104.60
33
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+11.91
115.00
34
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+12.40
118.65
35
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+12.86
122.06
36
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+13.29
125.26
37
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+13.46
126.52
38
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+13.67
128.08
39
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+14.04
130.83
40
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+14.83
136.70
41
MIKLUSEK Marian
2000
SVK
+18.93
167.17
42
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+20.83
181.29
42
LANK Karel
1998
CZE
+20.83
181.29
44
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+21.20
184.04
45
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+21.54
186.57
46
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+22.31
192.29
47
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+23.88
203.95
48
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
+26.88
226.25
49
MARCZEWSKI Maciej
1982
POL
+27.45
230.48
50
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+27.54
231.15
51
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+28.05
234.94
52
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+28.48
238.14
53
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+31.00
256.86
54
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+32.20
265.78
55
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+33.94
278.71
56
GORSKI Filip
2000
POL
+35.25
288.45
57
KUMSTA Pavel
1991
CZE
+36.09
294.69
58
BRYNDA Jiri
2000
CZE
+52.17
414.18
Did not finish 2nd run
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
VLCEK Lukas
1999
CZE
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz
2000
POL
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
KORYTAK Milan
1999
CZE
OCAK Aybaran
2000
TUR
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom
1999
AUT
PRISTAC David
1998
SVK
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
BOSTAN Can
1999
TUR
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
Did not start 1st run