official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
1:11.46
95.43
2
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+0.39
99.41
3
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+0.43
99.82
4
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+0.67
102.27
5
DAMBERG Niklas
1996
USA
+0.69
102.48
6
MEYERS Benjamin
1998
USA
+1.26
108.30
7
BERGHULT Adam
2003
USA
+1.83
114.12
8
RUPERT Nick
2000
USA
+1.94
115.25
8
QUIST Eli
2002
USA
+1.94
115.25
10
BENCE Tanner
2002
USA
+2.04
116.27
11
FISCHER Bennet
2002
USA
+2.23
118.21
12
HELSEL Luke
2002
USA
+3.27
128.83
13
THOMAS Tripp
2001
USA
+3.38
129.96
14
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
+3.66
132.82
15
DEUBEL Alex
2003
USA
+3.93
135.58
16
SKIBOWSKI Austin
1998
USA
+4.27
139.05
17
FLOM Jimmy
2002
USA
+4.35
139.87
18
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+4.45
140.89
19
GUETZKE Ryan
2003
USA
+5.05
147.02
20
SPRINGER Ty
2003
USA
+5.18
148.35
21
ARMBRUSTER Will
2003
USA
+5.36
150.19
22
ZELLER Jakob
2003
USA
+5.48
151.41
23
SWINEHART Alec
2002
USA
+5.65
153.15
24
BLACKMER William
2002
USA
+6.03
157.03
25
SPENCER Samuel
2002
USA
+6.20
158.77
26
GAERTNER Adam
2002
USA
+6.36
160.40
27
DEHART Colin
2002
USA
+6.61
162.95
28
LINTOL Jack
2002
USA
+6.95
166.43
29
COLLINS Joseph
2002
USA
+8.45
181.75
30
HEATHMAN Reed
2003
USA
+8.64
183.69
31
ABRAHAM Connor
2003
USA
+8.90
186.35
32
HALSTEAD Hunter
2003
USA
+8.96
186.96
33
SHEPPARD Sebastian
2003
USA
+9.15
188.90
34
BLISS Andrew
2002
USA
+9.23
189.72
35
WENTWORTH Kyle
2003
USA
+10.02
197.79
36
MCCARTHY Jacob
2002
USA
+11.56
213.52
37
BARCLAY Ethan
2001
USA
+12.34
221.49
38
BUCKMASTER Charlie
2003
USA
+12.47
222.82
39
SHEPPARD Leyton
2003
USA
+13.54
233.75
40
WOLF Parker
2002
USA
+13.61
234.46
41
NARAYANA Darshan
2003
USA
+13.65
234.87
42
KUDICK Gavin
2001
USA
+14.13
239.78
43
CUSHMAN Christian
2003
USA
+15.20
250.71
44
HEGG Carter
2003
USA
+15.87
257.55
45
NICKEL Caelen
2003
USA
+18.60
285.44
46
KAIM F Riley
2002
USA
+20.64
306.28
47
DIVINE Evan
2003
USA
+21.44
314.45
48
NESEMANN Alex
2002
USA
+23.09
331.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run