official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
1:30.16
49.36
2
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+0.47
53.17
3
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+1.19
59.00
3
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+1.19
59.00
5
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
+2.12
66.53
6
GRADAUER Adrian
2006
AUT
+2.13
66.61
7
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+2.49
69.52
8
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
+2.70
71.22
9
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+2.89
72.76
10
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.06
74.14
11
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+3.07
74.22
12
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+3.17
75.03
13
LAUGHLAND Maximilian
2004
GBR
+3.25
75.67
14
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
+3.38
76.73
15
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
+3.47
77.46
16
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+3.65
78.91
17
SCHWARZ Andreas
2003
GER
+4.14
82.88
18
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+4.82
88.39
19
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.34
92.60
20
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+5.68
95.35
21
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+5.88
96.97
22
BUCAR Luka
2006
SLO
+5.97
97.70
23
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
+6.20
99.56
24
KRASOVEC Matic
2006
SLO
+7.23
107.90
25
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+8.06
114.62
26
UNGER David
2003
GER
+9.19
123.77
27
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
+10.63
135.43
28
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+11.28
140.69
29
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+12.20
148.14
30
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+12.99
154.54
Did not finish 2nd run
HEITZINGER Markus
2001
AUT
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
KELLY James
2004
AUS
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
WALCHER Linus
2005
AUT
ZIDARN Nejc
2004
SLO
POLLER Max
2005
GER
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
EPPLE Lorenz
2005
GER
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
Did not start 1st run