official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
1:28.37
45.04
2
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+0.96
52.97
3
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.11
54.21
4
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+1.38
56.44
5
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.45
65.28
6
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+2.80
68.17
7
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+3.29
72.22
8
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+3.48
73.79
9
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+4.06
78.58
9
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.06
78.58
11
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+4.50
82.21
12
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+4.69
83.78
13
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+4.99
86.26
14
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
+5.08
87.00
15
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+5.29
88.74
16
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+5.60
91.30
17
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+5.97
94.36
18
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+6.04
94.93
19
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+6.58
99.40
20
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+6.79
101.13
21
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+6.82
101.38
22
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
+6.85
101.63
23
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+7.10
103.69
24
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+7.49
106.91
25
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+8.11
112.03
26
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+8.22
112.94
27
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
+8.40
114.43
28
LANDRY Jacob
2004
CAN
+9.42
122.86
29
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+9.64
124.67
30
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
+11.13
136.98
31
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+14.77
167.05
32
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+14.88
167.96
33
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+16.12
178.20
34
FORTIER Ari-Alexandre
2005
CAN
+16.17
178.62
35
ROGERS Edward
2005
CAN
+18.01
193.82
36
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+20.73
216.28
37
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
+31.13
302.20
38
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
+31.62
306.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORENCY Nathan
2005
CAN
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
LAROCHE Charles-Hugo
2005
CAN
DORE Leo-Pier
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
NADEAU Cedric
2005
CAN
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
BURKE William
2005
CAN
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
BRUNET Maxim
2005
CAN
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
ISBESTER Isaac
2004
CAN
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks
2003
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
LARICHELIERE Leo
2005
CAN
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
TODD John David
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run